Eufy SoloCam S220 pack of 2
- Camera Type: Wi-Fi
- 2-piece set eufy SoloCam S220
- No wiring thanks to solar panel
- 2K resolution day and night
- Quick and easy installation
- Control anytime via app
- IP67 waterproof rating
- Powered by solar panel
Price History
1M 3M
Eufy SoloCam S220 pack of 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Eufy SoloCam S340
£80.17

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99

Blink Outdoor 4
£167.68

Blink Outdoor 2K+
£33.89

Blink Outdoor 2
£69.49

Aqara G5 Pro WiFi
£243.99

Aqara G5 Pro PoE
£195.94

Reolink TrackMix WiFi
£161.93
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
eufy Security outdoor surveillance camera S220 SoloCam, 2K resolution, Nonstop Power with Solar, 2.4 GHz WiFi, no subscription, no monthly costs (Ref
eufy Security outdoor surveillance camera S220 SoloCam, 2K resolution, Nonstop Power with Solar, 2.4 GHz WiFi, no subscription, no monthly costs...

£77.81
£80.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Eufy SoloCam S220 (2-Cam Pack) 2K Smart Home Security Camera - White 102046
Eufy SoloCam S220 (2-Cam Pack) E8134321 Smart Home Security Camera in White
Next Day

£105.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy SoloCam S220 (2-Cam Pack) E8134321 Smart Home Security Camera - White
3 to 5 day

£105.00
Shipping: Free
ANKER SOLO CAM S220 (WITH SOLAR) 2PACK E8134321
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£111.24
Shipping: Free
Anker S220 SOLOCAM 2PACK
S220SOLOCAM2PACK

£112.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Security S220 SoloCam Solar Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, Continuous Power, 2K Resolution Home Security Camera, 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi, No Monthly Fee, HomeBase 3 Compatible (2-pack) B0C277MHX7
𝐒𝐨𝐥𝐚𝐫 𝐂𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐠𝐢𝐧𝐠: Keeps the battery full, so you don't have to. 3 hours of sunlight daily keeps this solar security camera running. 𝐃𝐚𝐲 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐍𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭 𝐂𝐥𝐚𝐫𝐢𝐭𝐲: Infrared LEDs and an f/1.6 aperture allow more to be seen for excellent night vision. 𝐄𝐚𝐬𝐲 𝐈𝐧𝐬𝐭𝐚𝐥𝐥𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧: Put this outdoor security camera anywhere thanks to tiny size and wire-free design. Drill one hole, once. Instantly connects to WiFi for hassle-free usage. 𝐇𝐮𝐦𝐚𝐧 𝐃𝐞𝐭𝐞𝐜𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧: AI alerts* you of anyone on your property, whether family, a courier, or a stranger. Powerful on its own, enhanced by HomeBase S380 adding individual facial recognition. 𝐍𝐨 𝐌𝐨𝐧𝐭𝐡𝐥𝐲 𝐅𝐞𝐞: One-time purchase. No monthly fees or hidden costs. On-device storage and AI for complete security and transparency.*Push notifications with thumbnail previews require thumbnail preview images to be temporarily stored in the cloud., Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Anker

£129.00
Shipping: Free
eufy SoloCam S220 2K Outdoor Camera 2 - Pack 3188716
Keep your outdoor spaces protected around the clock with the eufy SoloCam S220 2K Outdoor Camera 2-Pack. Powered entirely by the sun, these compact wire-free cameras deliver crisp 2K resolution and clever human detection without any monthly fees. Just 3 hours of daily sunlight keeps the battery topped up so you never need to worry about charging. Installation takes minutes, drill one hole, secure the mount, and you're done. The tiny footprint means they fit virtually anywhere around your property, and the wire-free design keeps things clean and simple. With a 135 degree viewing angle and 8m range, capture everything day or night. Infrared LEDs and f1.6 aperture provide black and white night vision up to 7.5m. AI-powered human detection sends instant alerts, and connecting to HomeBase 3 (sold separately) enables facial recognition. Two-way audio lets you speak to visitors or warn off guests. Compatible with Alexa and Google Assistant, all managed via the eufy Security app. Includes 2 cameras, mounts, screws, quick start guide, and Li-Ion batteries. On-device storage means no cloud fees, with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. In the box: Camera x2, Mount x2, Mounting Screws Pack x1 & Quick Start Guide. Suitable for outdoor usage. DIY installation. Resolution: QHD/2K. 2-Way audio. View and record video. Unlimited video recording. 135° viewing angle. 8m viewing range. Night Vision: Yes - black & white. 7.5m night vision viewing range. Alexa compatible. Google assistant compatible. App needed for use: eufy Security APP. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). CMOS wireless camera. Size H5.75, W9.65, D8.1cm. Weight 320g. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0194644126377.
3 to 5 day

£129.00
Shipping: Free
EUFY SoloCam S220 2K Smart WiFi Security Camera - 2 Cameras, White 10258174
Protect your home with this Eufy security camera. It's got AI person detection to make sure you're notified only about people - not flying leaves or roaming cats. With live viewing from your phone, you can see what's going on in 2K resolution. Plus, night vision and a f/1.6 aperture gives you a clear look at faces and number plates even after dark. Good to know - Just 3 hours of sunlight on the solar panel recharges the camera's battery, so you won't need to plug it in - You can tell your postman where to leave the package thanks to two-way audio - Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant support means you can use voice commands - With 8 GB of internal storage, there's no need to spend money on SD cards or subscriptions - It's easy to set up and weatherproof too, so it'll keep on working even in the rain and snow- The small size and wire-free design means you can install it wherever you need to
"1 to 3 days"

£129.00
Shipping: Free
eufy SoloCam S220 2K Solar Smart Security Camera CCTV - 2 Pack Outdoor Wireless, Continuous Power, 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi, HomeBase S380 Compatible
Meet the future of worry-free home security: the eufy SoloCam S220 2K Solar Smart Camera 2-Pack. Engineered for continuous protection, these wireless outdoor cameras harness the sun's power. Just 3 hours of daily sunlight provides endless power, eliminating tedious battery charging.Experience crystal-clear 2K resolution day and night. An advanced f/1.6 aperture and infrared LEDs ensure superior night vision, capturing sharp details in any light. Installation is incredibly simple with a wire-free design; drill just one hole and connect instantly to your 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi.Intelligent AI detects people on your property, sending immediate alerts to your phone. For even smarter security, pair with the optional HomeBase S380 for individual facial recognition. Best of all, enjoy complete security with no monthly fees. Your data is stored securely on-device, making the eufy SoloCam S220 a transparent, one-time investment in your family's safety.
2 days

£129.00
Shipping: Free
Anker Eufy SoloCam S220 2K Smart Security Camera CCTV - 2 Pack 344925
Small Enough to Put Anywhere Tiny But Mighty With Continuous Power With its minimal size this feature-packed solar camera fits just about anywhere and is designed to escape notice by would-be intruders. Install it where you like in just moments then the integrated solar panel takes care of charging for a maintenance-free security experience. One Install Lasts a Lifetime 5-Minute Install is Truly Set and Forget Simple DIY installation avoids the cost of a contractor and takes just 5 minutes. Attach the mount anywhere thanks to the wire-free design then click the camera in place. Holds Up in Any Weather With its IP67 rating this camera keeps up through rain hail and shine. Place it outside and don't stress about the weather or footage being unavailable due to a storm. Bursting With Incredible Features 2-Way Audio Communicate clearly with guests even if you're not there to greet them. Deter intruders with a "stay away" message and see them react in real time. Voice Assistant Compatible Integrates perfectly with Google Assistant and Alexa to make using it even easier and accessible in more ways. Set Security Zones Create smart detection zones and only be alerted* when movement is detected within those areas. Set up to 2 zones for convenience and peace of mind. See Wider With an impressive 135 field of view you can see more of the picture wherever you place your camera.

£133.27
Shipping: Free
Anker Eufy SoloCam S220 2-Cam Pack Cube IP security camera Indoor & outdoor Ceiling/wa E8134321
Eufy SoloCam S220 2-Cam Pack Cube IP security camera Indoor & outdoor Ceiling/wa, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Security/ Surveillance/ CCTV

£139.15
Shipping: Free
SoloCam S220 (2-Cam Pack) Black
Solar Charging: Keeps the battery full, so you don't have to. 3 hours of sunlight daily keeps it running. Day and Night Clarity: Infrared LEDs and an f/1.6 aperture allow more to be seen for excellent night vision. Easy Installation: Put it anywhere thanks to its tiny size and wire-free design. Drill one hole, once. Human Detection: AI alerts* you of anyone in your yard, whether family, a courier, or a stranger. Connect to HomeBase 3 for individual facial recognition. No Monthly Fee: One-time purchase. No monthly fees or hidden costs. On-device storage** and AI for complete security and transparency. Weather Resistant: Ready to protect come rain, hail, or shine with its IP67 rating.

£149.00
Shipping: Free
eufy S220 SoloCam Solar Camera 2 Pack 0674854
Stay secure with the eufy S220 SoloCam Solar Camera 2 Pack. This camera provides smart, wire-free security with solar charging, needing just three hours of sunlight daily to stay powered. Equipped with infrared LEDs and an f/1.6 aperture, it delivers sharp clarity both day and night. Installation is simple. Its compact design allows it to be placed anywhere, connecting instantly to WiFi with a single drilled hole. With AI-driven human detection, it notifies you when someone is on your property and can even distinguish individuals. Built for all-weather durability with an IP67 rating, it offers local, on-device storage and requires no monthly fees, making it a one-time investment for seamless security.

£169.00
Shipping: Free
eufy SoloCam S220 (2-Cam Pack) Black E8134321
Solar Charging: Keeps the battery full, so you don't have to. 3 hours of sunlight daily keeps it running. Day and Night Clarity: Infrared LEDs and an f/1.6 aperture allow more to be seen for excellent night vision. Easy Installation: Put it anywhere thanks to its tiny size and wire-free design. Drill one hole, once. Instantly connects to WiFi for hassle-free usage. Human Detection: AI alerts* you to anyone in your yard, whether family, a courier, or a stranger. Powerful on its own, enhanced by HomeBase 3 adding individual facial recognition. No Monthly Fee: One-time purchase. No monthly fees or hidden costs. On-device storage** and AI for complete security and transparency. Weather Resistant: Ready to protect come rain, hail, or shine with its IP67 rating.
3 to 7 days

£179.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves ANKER - S220 SOLOCAM 2PACK NEW E8134321
ANKER - S220 SOLOCAM 2PACK NEW, Everything Else > Other

£211.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
eufy Security SoloCam S220 Solar Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, Continuous Power, 2K Resolution Home Security Camera, 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi, No Monthly Fe
eufy Security SoloCam S220 Solar Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, Continuous Power, 2K Resolution Home Security Camera, 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi, No Monthly...

£139.99
Shipping: Free
eufy Security S220 SoloCam Solar Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, Continuous Power, 2K Resolution Home Security Camera, 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi, No Monthly Fe
eufy Security S220 SoloCam Solar Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, Continuous Power, 2K Resolution Home Security Camera, 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi, No Monthly...

£184.03
£187.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Eufy SoloCam S220 Security 2-Cam Pack 2K with Home Base S380 No Monthly Fee
Eufy SoloCam S220 Security 2-Cam Pack 2K with Home Base S380 No Monthly Fee, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras

£248.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 2-piece set eufy SoloCam S220 |
| No wiring thanks to solar panel |
| 2K resolution day and night |
| Quick and easy installation |
| Control anytime via app |
| IP67 waterproof rating |
| Powered by solar panel |
| Person detection and individual face recognition possible |
| No monthly fees |
| Camera Type: | Wi-Fi |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Eufy SoloCam S220 pack of 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
13 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
Fantastic little camera
|
30/09/2023
|
From Trustami
I have purchased a couple of these cameras, good quality and I love the idea they recharge themselves saves me having to keep charging. Quality is great and they are small which means they look good when installed
4.0 out of 5 stars
Easy to install, good quality video
|
28/09/2023
|
From Trustami
Bought to compliment my Eufy doorbell and provide additional camera cover to the rear of the house. Very easy set up and integrates easily with the Eufy App. Good picture quality. The solar panel also works very well, up over...View More a month and battery still showing at 100%. Outdoor mounting is straightforward but I would have liked to see a better range of mounting angles, the bracket will not allow the camera to be fixed at a full 90 degrees so that the viewing angle is parallel to the walls of theView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars
Can't arm system using Alexa
|
27/09/2023
|
From Trustami
Alexa integration was broken in the last update with no sign of eufy fixing it.
5.0 out of 5 stars
Very easy to use and great quality
|
27/09/2023
|
From Trustami
Small and easy to set up. Works a treat in the garden. Auto triggering works really well.
4.0 out of 5 stars
Nice camera
|
26/09/2023
|
From Trustami
We have EUFY around the house so went for this camera to cover the garden. It’s looks modern and was easy to install and add to our EUFY system.
Can’t give 5* as even with all the guidance followed it still occasionally missses...View More people walking in our garden.View Less
Back
Next
Eufy SoloCam S220 pack of 2 Review Summary
4.2out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
Popular Products