Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery

Manufacturer: Ring
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery
from £63.07to £198.3727 offersManufacturer: Ring
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): No
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YCTechCam 5W Solar Panel for Ring Camera, Solar Charger Compatible with Ring Stick Up Cam/Pro Battery, Spotlight Cam Plus/Pro Battery, Camera Solar Panel YC-L5C-2
Features Compatibility:5W solar panel for ring camera is compatible with Ring Spotlight Camera Battery, Stick Up Cam Battery, Spotlight Cam Pro...
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus (Battery-Powered) - Two-Way Talk, Color Night Vision & Security Siren, White
Introducing Ring Spotlight Cam Plus, Battery - the 2022 release in White that delivers wireless, battery-powered home security with practical,
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Plus Security Camera - HD Floodlight Cam - Battery - White 53028352
Ring Spotlight Plus Security Camera - HD Floodlight Cam - Battery - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Wireless Outdoor Security Camera White 53028352
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Wireless Outdoor Security Camera White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
RING Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Full HD 1080p WiFi Security Camera - Black, Black 10250117
Keep track of what's going on outside your home with this Ring Spotlight Cam Plus. With 1080p HD video and colour night vision, you'll see the smallest of movements clearly, even in the dead of night. The 2 LED spotlights come on automatically when they detect motion, so any unwanted visitors will think twice before coming any closer. And if they do need a little extra convincing, you can sound the built-in security siren to ward then off. But if you are expecting guests, you can greet them with a friendly “hello” using the 2-way talk and live view feature.Good to know- It's powered by a rechargeable quick-release battery - no need to worry about tricky installations- Get real-time alerts on the Ring app whenever the camera detects motion- With motion and privacy zones, choose where you want the camera to monitor and where to ignore- Get hands-free notifications from Alexa when you use it with your compatible Echo or Fire TV devices
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
RING Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Full HD 1080p WiFi Security Camera - White, White 10250257
Keep track of what's going on outside your home with this Ring Spotlight Cam Plus. With 1080p HD video and colour night vision, you'll see the smallest of movements clearly, even in the dead of night. The 2 LED spotlights come on automatically when they detect motion, so any unwanted visitors will think twice before coming any closer. And if they do need a little extra convincing, you can sound the built-in security siren to ward then off. But if you are expecting guests, you can greet them with a friendly “hello” using the 2-way talk and live view feature.Good to know- It's powered by a rechargeable quick-release battery - no need to worry about tricky installations- Get real-time alerts on the Ring app whenever the camera detects motion- With motion and privacy zones, choose where you want the camera to monitor and where to ignore- Get hands-free notifications from Alexa when you use it with your compatible Echo or Fire TV devices
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Battery Powered Spotlight Cam Plus Full HD 1080p IP security camera - White 98131
Ring Battery Powered Spotlight Cam Plus B09K1LWPRK Smart Home Security Camera in White
Next Day
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Full HD Battery-Powered Outdoor Security Camera with Night Vision, Black - 8SB1S2-BEU0
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Full HD Smart Home Security Camera Battery Powered Black Keep your home protected with this outdoor Ring camera that blends...
prodImage
£80.93
Shipping: Free
EverExceed Solar Panel for Ring Camera, 5W Camera Solar Panel for Ring Stick Up Cam/Pro Battery, Spotlight Cam/Pro/Plus Battery, Solar for Ring Camera with 9.8ft L5-C
Features Solar Panel for Ring Camera: The solar charger for ring camera is compatible with Ring Stick Up Cam Battery and Spotlight Cam Battery. A...
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Outdoor Security Cam Camera 1080p White Motion 53028352
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Outdoor Security Cam Camera 1080p White Motion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Brand New Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Wireless Outdoor Security Camera White 53028352
Brand New Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Wireless Outdoor Security Camera White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery | Wireless Outdoor Security Camera Black 8SB1S2-BEU0
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery | Wireless Outdoor Security Camera Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Security Camera B09K1LWPRK
...
prodImage
£87.46
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Security Camera Battery Powered Black
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery | Wireless outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video, Two-Way Talk, LED Spotlights, Siren, alternative to CCTV...
prodImage
£89.07
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Plus Security Camera - HD Floodlight Cam - Battery - Black 8SB1S2BEU0
Ring Spotlight Plus Security Camera - HD Floodlight Cam - Battery - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Security Camera - White ***BRAND NEW SEALED***
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Security Camera - White ***BRAND NEW SEALED***, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.00 / Unit
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Wireless In/outdoor Security Camera 1080p- Black 8SB1S2BEU0
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Wireless In/outdoor Security Camera 1080p- Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.99 / Unit
Brand New Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Wireless outdoor Security Camera 53028352
Brand New Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Wireless outdoor Security Camera, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Indoor Outdoor Wireless Security Camera 1080HD N 8SB1S2BEU0
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Indoor Outdoor Wireless Security Camera 1080HD N, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Wireless outdoor Security Camera 1080p Black 8SB1S2BEU0
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Wireless outdoor Security Camera 1080p Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus | Battery | Wireless Outdoor Security Camera 1080p White
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus | Battery | Wireless Outdoor Security Camera 1080p White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery | Wireless outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD 8SB1S2BEU0
Spotlight Cam Plus Battery | Wireless outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£157.29
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Security Camera HD Stick Up Floodlight Cam Battery White Duopac 53028352
Ring Spotlight Security Camera HD Stick Up Floodlight Cam Battery White Duopac, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery | Wireless outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD 53028352
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery | Wireless outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery | Wireless outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD 53028352
Spotlight Cam Plus Battery | Wireless outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery | Wireless outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD 8SB1S2BEU0
Spotlight Cam Plus Battery | Wireless outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Wireless outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video Two 686d6056a56f5e61d1a61123
Spotlight Cam Plus Battery Wireless outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video Two, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£198.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x H126 mm x D76 mm
Weight:443 g
Other
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):No
Motion Detector:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Siren:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Integrated Headlights:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply, Solar cell, Network operation
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ring

Ring Chime Gen 2
£24.99
Ring Chime Gen 2Compare 7 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd Generation
£58.99
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd GenerationCompare 31 Prices
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
£89.99
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired PlusCompare 34 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell Plus
£59.99
Ring Battery Video Doorbell PlusCompare 35 Prices
Ring Intercom
£35.99
Ring IntercomCompare 8 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024
£46.49
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024Compare 24 Prices
Ring Solar panel USB-C
£49.99
Ring Solar panel USB-CCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy eufyCam 2C pro
£62.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Blink Outdoor floodlight
£63.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
EZVIZ C8C Outdoor
£61.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Foscam X5
£64.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Dome Ultra
£69.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Maclean MCTV-516
£61.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link TC65
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam S210 Add-on Camera
£77.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ring Indoor Cam
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
red-rock-uk
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel