Eufy E340 with additional doorbell

Manufacturer: Eufy
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
from £85.98to £332.0026 offersManufacturer: Eufy
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa
• Set of waterproof transmitter and receiver with 8 melodies
• Dual camera for facial recognition and package deliveries
• 2K video resolution with color night vision
• Wi-Fi transmission, videos accessible in the Eufy app
• Two-way audio for communication
• Dual lighting system with motion detection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eufy Security Video Doorbell Add-On Chime, Indoor Chime, Requires Video Doorbell E340/C31/C30, No-Delay Ring, Adjustable Volume, 8 Fun Ringtones
eufy Security Video Doorbell Add-On Chime, Indoor Chime, Requires Video Doorbell E340/C31/C30, No-Delay Ring, Adjustable Volume, 8 Fun Ringtones,
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Video Doorbell Add-On Chime, Indoor Chime, Requires Video Doorbell E340/C31/C30, No-Delay Ring, Adjustable Volume, 8 Fun Ringtones, Not
eufy Security Video Doorbell Add-On Chime, Indoor Chime, Requires Video Doorbell E340/C31/C30, No-Delay Ring, Adjustable Volume, 8 Fun Ringtones,
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Eufy E340 2K Video Doorbell Dual Cameras Battery with Chime 8GB Storage 1YR WRTY E8214311
Eufy E340 2K Video Doorbell Dual Cameras Battery with Chime 8GB Storage 1YR WRTY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Eufy E340 2K Dual Camera Smart Doorbell Wireless Chime No Monthly Fees UK 2WayHD
Eufy E340 2K Dual Camera Smart Doorbell Wireless Chime No Monthly Fees UK 2WayHD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Eufy Video Doorbell E340 With Chime Smart Doorbell 1080p - Black 103326
Eufy Video Doorbell E340 With Chime E8214311 Smart Door Bell in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
EUFY E340 2K Dual Video Doorbell with Chime, Black 10266534
Get a better picture of who's at your door with this Eufy video doorbell. You'll see your visitor in sharp detail thanks to the dual 2K cameras that cover a wide angle, so you'll see people from head to toe. Whenever somebody rings the bell or motion is detected, you get a notification on your phone on the Eufy Security app. You can see a live video feed and even talk to whoever's at the door with two-way audio. Good to know- See clearly in the dark with colour night vision up to 5 m- The Chime lets you know when someone's at the door and has a microSD card slot for storage- The AI can detect humans and you can set custom activity zones so you only get relevant alerts- The rechargeable battery lasts for up to 6 months, or you can hardwire it- It works with voice assistants, so you can just ask Alexa or Google Assistant to show you who's at the front door
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
eufy E340 2K Dual Cameras Smart Video Doorbell with Chime Wireless Video Doorbell Camera, Battery Powered,Colour Night Vision
Meet the eufy E340 2K Dual Cameras Smart Video Doorbell, your ultimate solution for comprehensive doorstep security. Its innovative dual-camera system provides a complete view: one camera focuses on people at eye level while the second looks down to monitor packages or the floor, ensuring nothing is missed. Experience vibrant details day and night with stunning 2K Full HD clarity and advanced Color Night Vision, providing a clear view of up to 16ft.Enjoy unparalleled installation flexibility. It's primarily battery-powered for a truly wire-free setup with a convenient quick-release battery pack. For continuous power without charging, simply connect it to existing doorbell wiring (8-24V, >10VA); the battery remains installed and is perpetually topped up, ensuring operation even during an outage. Hear alerts loud and clear by pairing the doorbell with your existing chime, a compatible eufy HomeBase (S280/S380), Minibase Chime (T8023), Alexa, or Google Voice Assistant devices.The eufy E340 delivers double the perspective and double the security for true peace of mind.
2 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
eufy E340 Video Doorbell with Chime 0674845
Say goodbye to guesswork with the Eufy Video Doorbell E340 With Chime. This doorbell combines dual-camera technology for enhanced security at your doorstep. With a front-facing camera focusing on visitors and a downward-facing camera capturing the area in front of the door, this doorbell ensures comprehensive monitoring. It offers instant notifications to keep users informed of any movement at their door, and two-way audio allows them to communicate directly with visitors. Featuring a dual light system and advanced light capturing algorithm, it provides exceptional colour night vision, allowing clear visibility up to 16 feet without blur. With 2K Full HD clarity, it captures every detail at the doorstep, providing clear visuals of anyone who arrives. Installation is easy and can be done using either battery or wired modes. The battery mode allows for simple setup and convenience, while the wired mode provides continuous surveillance. Please note: In wired mode, the battery must still be installed, and a power source must be connected, providing a voltage of 8 to 24V and a minimum of 10VA. For battery mode, it's advisable to keep a spare, quick-release battery on hand for swift replacements and to avoid downtime associated with charging.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Video Doorbell E340 (Battery Powered) with Chime Black BUNDLE-T8214311-1-T8023321-1
Dual Cameras, Double Security: Two cameras work together to deliver advanced viewing. The front-facing camera focuses on people, while the downward-facing camera fills in the gaps with a view of the floor in front of your door. Color Night Vision for a Clear View : Introducing the industry's first dual-light system paired with an advanced light capturing and processing algorithm. Less blur than previous iterations of night vision and a clear nighttime viewing distance of up to 16ft (5m). See What Matters in 2K Full HD Clarity: 2K clarity reveals more details. Get clear and detailed visuals of your doorstep and anyone who drops by. Battery or Wired, Your Choice: Battery mode allows easy installation with the quick-release battery pack, and you can keep a spare for quick swaps and to avoid downtime due to charging. Wired mode also runs off the battery, the difference is the battery is kept topped up at all times. This gives you the best of both worlds with no charging required and power that continues during a power outage.Note: To use wired mode, the battery must remain installed and a power source power should be connected with 8 to 24V and >10VA. Pair with a Chime to Hear Alerts Throughout Your Home: Can connect with your existing chime, or pair with eufy HomeBase S280, eufy HomeBase S380, eufy Minibase Chime (T8023), Alexa devices, and Google Voice Assistant devices. Note: Not compatible with the original eufy Wi-Fi Chime (T8020) or eufy Chime (T8740/T8742). Compatible with HomeBase S380 with firmware version V3.3.2.6 and above.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy E340 2K Dual Cameras Smart Video Doorbell with Chime E8214311
Get crystal-clear 2K HD resolution with dual cameras for a complete view of your doorstep. The front-facing camera captures your visitors in sharp detail. while the downward-facing camera provides a clear view of the ground and packages. so nothing goes unseen.Motion-activated lights at both the top and bottom. combined with advanced image processing technology. gives you colour vision at night and a clear view of up to 5 metres for added nighttime security. Meanwhile. the smart chime keeps you notified from anywhere in your home. so you never miss a knock.The E340 Video Doorbell won Expert Reviews’ Doorbell of the Year 2025. now its your turn to experience award-winning peace of mind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£189.18
Shipping: Free
eufy Video Doorbell E340 (Battery Powered) with Chime + Display Black BUNDLE-T8214311-1-T8023321-1-T87A02W1-1
Includes: Video Doorbell E340 (Battery Powered), MiniBase Chime, eufy Smart Display E10. Video Doorbell E340 (Battery Powered): Dual Cameras, Double Security; Color Night Vision for a Clear View; See What Matters in 2K Full HD Clarity; Battery or Wired, Your Choice; Pair with a Chime to Hear Alerts Throughout Your Home. MiniBase Chime: Never Miss a Visitor; Custom Tones; Store Doorbell Footage with a microSD card; Easy to Set Up. eufy Smart Display E10: Instant Hands-Free Door Alerts; See Everything with Four Views on One Screen; Instant Playback Without Waiting or Buffering; Smart Daily Reports with Important Events; Monitor Everything, Anytime, Anywhere.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£332.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
eufy Security Video Doorbell Add-On Chime, Indoor Chime, Requires Video Doorbell E340/C31/C30, No-Delay Ring, Adjustable Volume, 8 Fun Ringtones, Not T8023
Features Never Miss a Visitor: Hear the chime throughout your home. Receive real-time notifications when someone rings the doorbell. Custom...
prodImage
£112.46
Shipping: Free
Anker S320 VID DOORBELL/EDGE HOMEBASE MINI
Anker S320 VID DOORBELL/EDGE HOMEBASE MINI, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery or Wire Powered E8214311
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery or Wire Powered, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£119.04
£122.49
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery No Monthly Fees E8214311
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery No Monthly Fees, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery No Monthly Fees E8214311
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery No Monthly Fees, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery or Wire Powered E8214311
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery or Wire Powered, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery No Monthly Fees Features - Dual Cameras, Double Security - Colour Night Vision ...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery or Wire Powered E8214311
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery or Wire Powered, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery No Monthly Fees eufy e340
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery No Monthly Fees, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£148.98
Shipping: Free
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery No Monthly Fees
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery No Monthly Fees, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
Eufy Video Doorbell E340 with chime 8GB Local Storage 2K Full HD UK USECODE £125
Eufy Video Doorbell E340 with chime 8GB Local Storage 2K Full HD UK USECODE £125, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Eufy E340 2K Dual Cameras Smart Video Doorbell with Chime - No Monthly Fees
Eufy E340 2K Dual Cameras Smart Video Doorbell with Chime - No Monthly Fees, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£162.49
Shipping: Free
Eufy E340 2K Dual Camera Smart Video Doorbell with Chime
The Eufy E340 video doorbell features advanced dual-camera technology, providing a 2K front-facing lens for facial recognition and a dedicated...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery or Wire Powered E8214311
eufy 2K Video Doorbell E340 8GB Local Storage with Chime Battery or Wire Powered, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£189.89
Shipping: Free
Eufy 2K E340 Smart Dual Camera Video Doorbell 8GB Local Storage with Chime EUFY475315
Eufy 2K E340 Smart Dual Camera Video Doorbell 8GB Local Storage with Chime, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£224.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.49 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Set of waterproof transmitter and receiver with 8 melodies
Dual camera for facial recognition and package deliveries
2K video resolution with color night vision
Wi-Fi transmission, videos accessible in the Eufy app
Two-way audio for communication
Dual lighting system with motion detection
Dimensions transmitter: 5 x 13.8 x 2.8 cm, receiver: 5 x 9.5 x 4.5 cm
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:Amazon Alexa

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy SoloCam S340
£99.95
Eufy SoloCam S340Compare 34 Prices
Eufy EufyCam 2C
£116.18
Eufy EufyCam 2CCompare 15 Prices
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)
£149.00
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)Compare 7 Prices
Eufy Indoor Cam S350
£79.99
Eufy Indoor Cam S350Compare 10 Prices
Eufy eufyCam 2C pro
£62.84
Eufy eufyCam 2C proCompare 10 Prices
Eufy SoloCam S40
£139.99
Eufy SoloCam S40Compare 2 Prices
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
£98.98
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)Compare 12 Prices
Eufy Video Doorbell E340
£94.99
Eufy Video Doorbell E340Compare 15 Prices
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340
£139.99
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EZVIZ DP2C
£85.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch Smart Home Controller II (8750002101)
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tado Smart Thermostat X
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FRITZ! Fritz! Dect 200 (20002636)
£85.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Pro 3
£85.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yale Smart Video Doorbell
£102.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue White and Color Ambiance Iris
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SwitchBot Curtain Rod 3
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tado Smart radiator thermostat X
£70.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Tuar Wall Light
£87.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
zorgshopuk
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel