Meross Smart Wi-Fi Thermostat (MTS200E)

Price History
• Application: Room climate
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Google Home
• Accuracy of ±0.5°C
• Setpoint range from 5 to 35°C
• Easy installation and use
• Energy saving through precise temperature control
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meross Smart Wi-Fi Thermostat (MTS200E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meross EU Smart Digital Thermostat 16A Electric Floor Heating Compatible MTS200 1835708
Meross EU Smart Digital Thermostat 16A Electric Floor Heating Compatible MTS200, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Thermostats > Programmable Thermostats
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Meross EU Smart Thermostat, 16A Thermostat for Electric Floor Heating Compatible with HomeKit, Siri, Alexa and Google Home, with LED Touch Screen, Voice Control - EU Version B09KN4YMZB
No need hub: simply control the heater via app, voice command or automatically according to time windows and scenarios. Compatible with most electric underfloor heating systems. 2.4GHz Wi-Fi is required. Compatible with Apple HomeKit. meross smart home thermostat supports voice control from Siri, Alexa and Google. Supports device control via the Meross app and Apple Home (Apple Watch / Apple TV / HomePod). You can change the current temperature with voice commands. Android users use the Meross app on Android 6.0 or higher. Automatically control the heating via the Meross app via schedule. Save your heating costs with a 7 x 24 hour intelligent graphic schedule. Open windows are detected, the heating is then automatically stopped for 30 minutes. Up to 30 percent of heating costs can be saved in winter. High accuracy: 0.5℃ temperature accuracy with an adjustable temperature of 5-35℃. Dual sensor system, integrated temperature sensor for accurate air temperature measurement, external temperature sensor for overheating protection of the floor. The size of Smart Thermostat is 86 x 86 x 42 mm. Pure white LED backlight, covered by elegant glass panel. Package includes: 1 x smart radiator thermostat + 1 x installation instructions (English language not guaranteed) + 1 x sensor + 4 x screws. meross offers two year warranty and lifetime technical support., Weight: 0.33730726086 Pounds, Manufacturer: meross
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Accuracy of ±0.5°C
Setpoint range from 5 to 35°C
Easy installation and use
Energy saving through precise temperature control
Material: plastic
Specification
Application:Room climate
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Google Home

Price History

1M 3M
Meross Smart Wi-Fi Thermostat (MTS200E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nuki Power Pack
£42.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
SwitchBot Curtain U Rail 3
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
WiZ Superslim Ceiling Light 16W
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5 (3rd Generation) Kids
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shelly Pro 1
£50.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ajax Systems Socket
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£50.47
Compare Prices
18 offers
Meross Smart Wi-Fi Thermostat (MTS200E)
joshuamoore1996
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel