Ajax Systems Socket

Price History
• Power Plug Adapter Type F for Smart Home Applications
• Wireless Monitoring and Control of Energy Consumption
• Compatible with Burglar Alarm and Security Systems
• Easy Installation and User-Friendly
• Device Automation via App or Voice Commands
• Integrated Energy Consumption Monitor with Real-Time Display
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajax Systems Socket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AJAX Socket Type G White (133198)
AJAX Socket Type G White, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
AJAX Socket Type G Black (49558)
AJAX Socket Type G Black, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Ajax Systems 32632.34.WH1 Remote Controlled Smart Socket Type G | White
Ajax Systems 32632.34.WH1 Remote Controlled Smart Socket Type G | White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Sockets, Wall Switches & Plugs > Smart Sockets
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
Ajax Systems Ajax Socket type G 32631 B0BRSW24HH
World Class Intruder Technology CE Approved Hacker Secure Easy Installation And Management Future Proof Expansion, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ajax Systems
prodImage
£125.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Plug Adapter Type F for Smart Home Applications
Wireless Monitoring and Control of Energy Consumption
Compatible with Burglar Alarm and Security Systems
Easy Installation and User-Friendly
Device Automation via App or Voice Commands
Integrated Energy Consumption Monitor with Real-Time Display
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Ajax Systems Socket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ajax Systems

Ajax Systems Hub 2 (2G) Jeweller
£189.99
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (2G) JewellerCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) Jeweller
£239.99
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) JewellerCompare 3 Prices
Ajax Systems SpeakerPhone
£146.00
Ajax Systems SpeakerPhoneCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems Hub BP Jeweller
£282.00
Ajax Systems Hub BP JewellerCompare 2 Prices
Ajax Systems ReX
£187.00
Ajax Systems ReXCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems ReX 2
£203.00
Ajax Systems ReX 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Govee Table Lamp 2 (H60223D1)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Bridge (8719514342620)
£63.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Wired Video Doorbell (2nd Gen)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ring Video Doorbell
£60.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5
£58.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tado Smart radiator thermostat X
£59.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd Generation
£58.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5 (2nd Generation)
£58.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ajax Systems Socket
buymeone
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
buymeone
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adcb_org_uk
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
prodImage
£125.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel