Ajax Systems Hub BP Jeweller

• Application: Safety
• Operable with: App
• Control panel for securing properties without mains power
• Power supply via internal and external batteries
• Supports photo verification and dual SIM cards for communication
• Range of 2,000 m, manages up to 100 devices
• Automation of 32 scenarios for flexible security configurations
• Energy-saving mode allows for months of operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ajax Systems Hub BP Jeweller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AJAX Hub BP Jeweller ASP Black Security Intruder Alarm System (121874)
AJAX Hub BP Jeweller ASP Black Security Intruder Alarm System, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
AJAX Hub BP Jeweller ASP White Security Intruder Alarm System (38192)
AJAX Hub BP Jeweller ASP White Security Intruder Alarm System, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Control panel for securing properties without mains power
Power supply via internal and external batteries
Supports photo verification and dual SIM cards for communication
Range of 2,000 m, manages up to 100 devices
Automation of 32 scenarios for flexible security configurations
Energy-saving mode allows for months of operation
Material: plastic, dimensions: height 10 cm, length 20 cm, width 15 cm
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:App

Price History

1M
Ajax Systems Hub BP Jeweller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ajax Systems

Ajax Systems Socket
£60.00
Ajax Systems SocketCompare 4 Prices
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (2G) Jeweller
£189.99
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (2G) JewellerCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) Jeweller
£239.99
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) JewellerCompare 3 Prices
Ajax Systems SpeakerPhone
£146.00
Ajax Systems SpeakerPhoneCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems ReX
£187.00
Ajax Systems ReXCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems ReX 2
£203.00
Ajax Systems ReX 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Echo Show 15
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nanoleaf Canvas Smarter Kit 17 Panel
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ EP7
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Video Doorbell Battery including Chime
£255.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Amaze Pendant Light
£223.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Hue Signe floor lamp
£319.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Argenta 4-spot
£242.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ajax Systems Hub BP Jeweller
buymeone
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
buymeone
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel