Ajax Systems Hub 2 (2G) Jeweller

• Application: Safety
• Operable with: App
• Real-time alerts and fast processing of information from sensors
• Control via mobile app or web-based dashboard
• Support for multiple communication channels for notifications
• Integration with smart home devices for automation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (2G) Jeweller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AJAX CONTROL PANEL (2X SIM 2G, ETHERNET) AJAX-HUB 2 (2G)
AJAX CONTROL PANEL (2X SIM 2G, ETHERNET) AJAX-HUB 2 (2G), Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Alarm Systems
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Real-time alerts and fast processing of information from sensors
Control via mobile app or web-based dashboard
Support for multiple communication channels for notifications
Integration with smart home devices for automation
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:App

Price History

1M 3M
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (2G) Jeweller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ajax Systems

Ajax Systems Socket
£60.00
Ajax Systems SocketCompare 4 Prices
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) Jeweller
£239.99
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) JewellerCompare 3 Prices
Ajax Systems SpeakerPhone
£146.00
Ajax Systems SpeakerPhoneCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems Hub BP Jeweller
£282.00
Ajax Systems Hub BP JewellerCompare 2 Prices
Ajax Systems ReX
£187.00
Ajax Systems ReXCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems ReX 2
£194.27
Ajax Systems ReX 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Signe table lamp
£189.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Pro with Ring Chime
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Wired Video Doorbell Pro 3rd Generation
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Liane Wall Light
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell Lyric T6R
£195.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Still ceiling light
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Argenta 3-spot
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (2G) Jeweller
thetechpro
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel