Ajax Systems Hub 2 Plus

Price History
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: App
• Alarm control panel for monitoring all Ajax devices
• Alerts for open doors, broken windows, fire hazards, and floods
• Connection via Ethernet, Wi-Fi, and two cellular networks
• Seamless switching between channels within seconds
• Communication with devices via radio frequencies up to 2000 m
• Bidirectional Jeweller radio protocol with encrypted data
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajax Systems Hub 2 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AJAX CONTROL PANEL (2X SIM 4G/3G/2G, LAN, WIFI) AJAX-HUB 2 PLUS
AJAX CONTROL PANEL (2X SIM 4G/3G/2G, LAN, WIFI) AJAX-HUB 2 PLUS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Alarm Systems
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.00 / Unit
AJAX ALARM SYSTEMS HUB 2 PLUS ADVANCED CONTROL PANEL W/ ALARM PHOTO VERIFICATION W126732443
AJAX ALARM SYSTEMS HUB 2 PLUS ADVANCED CONTROL PANEL W/ ALARM PHOTO VERIFICATION, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Alarm Systems
prodImage
£334.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £334.78 / Unit
AJAX Hub 2 Plus White Security Intruder Alarm System (35282)
AJAX Hub 2 Plus White Security Intruder Alarm System, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Alarm control panel for monitoring all Ajax devices
Alerts for open doors, broken windows, fire hazards, and floods
Connection via Ethernet, Wi-Fi, and two cellular networks
Seamless switching between channels within seconds
Communication with devices via radio frequencies up to 2000 m
Bidirectional Jeweller radio protocol with encrypted data
Supports Ajax Wings for parallel transmission of visual data
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:App

Price History

1M 3M
Ajax Systems Hub 2 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ajax Systems

Ajax Systems Hub 2 (2G) Jeweller
£189.99
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (2G) JewellerCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) Jeweller
£239.99
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) JewellerCompare 3 Prices
Ajax Systems SpeakerPhone
£146.00
Ajax Systems SpeakerPhoneCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems Hub BP Jeweller
£282.00
Ajax Systems Hub BP JewellerCompare 2 Prices
Ajax Systems ReX
£187.00
Ajax Systems ReXCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems ReX 2
£203.00
Ajax Systems ReX 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nanoleaf Canvas Smarter Kit 17 Panel
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ EP7
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Signe floor lamp
£319.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo Show 15
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Centris 3-Light Ceiling Spot
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Centris 2 ceiling spotlight
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Argenta 4-spot
£242.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Video Doorbell Battery including Chime
£255.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ajax Systems Hub 2 Plus
thetechpro
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.00 / Unit
digitalstocksupplies
prodImage
£334.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £334.78 / Unit
buymeone
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel