Philips Hue Centris 3-Light Ceiling Spot

Price History
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Swiveling
• Dimming function
• Color temperature control: 2000 - 6500 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Centris 3-Light Ceiling Spot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Centris 3 Spot Ceiling Light White Colour Smart LED Bluetooth 5060931P7
Philips Hue Centris 3 Spot Ceiling Light White Colour Smart LED Bluetooth, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
Philips Hue Centris White and Colour Ambiance Smart Ceiling Bar Light, 3X SpotLights [GU10 Spot] with Bluetooth, White. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit., 915005928401 BK-JSLD-87HR
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply install your new Hue Centris and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Style With Colour - Choose from 16 million colours to create an ambiance that suits any mood. Play with colour to create the perfect ambiance for film nights, parties or to just sit back and unwind! Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light - Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax. Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones. Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart home lights with simple voice commands! Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home Control, either when you’re home or away
prodImage
£317.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Philips Hue Centris White and Colour Ambiance Smart Ceiling Bar Light, 3X SpotLights [GU10 Spot] with Bluetooth, Black. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit. PH-915005928201-HUE-UK
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply install your new Hue Centris and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Style With Colour - Choose from 16 million colours to create an ambiance that suits any mood. Play with colour to create the perfect ambiance for film nights, parties or to just sit back and unwind! Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light - Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax. Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones. Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart home lights with simple voice commands! Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home Control, either when you’re home or away
prodImage
£356.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Philips Hue Centris White and Colour Ambiance Smart Ceiling Bar Light, 3X SpotLights [GU10 Spot] with Bluetooth, White. Works with Alexa, Google 9.15E+11
Features What's Required? - Nothing! This product works with the free 'Philips Hue Bluetooth' app. Simply install your new Hue...
prodImage
£375.26
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Centris White and Colour Ambiance Smart Ceiling Bar Light, 3X SpotLights [GU10 Spot] with Bluetooth, Black. Works with Alexa, Google 9.15E+11
prodImage
£447.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H128 mm x W85 mm x L782 Millimetre
Specification
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Swiveling
Dimming function
Color temperature control: 2000 - 6500 K
Luminous flux: 3650 lm
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Centris 3-Light Ceiling Spot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Echo Show 15
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ajax Systems Hub BP Jeweller
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ EP7
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ajax Systems Hub 2 Plus
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Video Doorbell Battery including Chime
£255.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nanoleaf Canvas Smarter Kit 17 Panel
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Argenta 4-spot
£242.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) Jeweller
£239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Centris 3-Light Ceiling Spot
ecoskydeals
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
distribuzione
prodImage
£317.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Luzern
prodImage
£356.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£375.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel