Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 (UCK-G2)

Price History
• Network Application Server
• Application: Safety
• Processor: Octa-Core APQ8053
• RAM: 2GB
• Hard Drive: 32GB eMMC flash memory
• Material: Anodized aluminum
• Power Supply: Standard 802.3af PoE
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,000 Mbit/s via Powerline
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 (UCK-G2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UbiQuiti UCK-G2 W120A00L001234567
UbiQuiti Networking Accessories
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, UCK-G2 UCKG2
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, UCK-G2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H47 mm x W120 mm x L271 Millimetre
Weight:150 g
Specification
Application:Safety
Processor: Octa-Core APQ8053
RAM: 2GB
Hard Drive: 32GB eMMC flash memory
Material: Anodized aluminum
Power Supply: Standard 802.3af PoE
Data Transfer Rate:1,000 Mbit/s via Powerline
LAN Ports:1x

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 (UCK-G2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Echo Show 15
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Centris 3-Light Ceiling Spot
£285.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
EZVIZ EP7
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ajax Systems Hub BP Jeweller
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Signe floor lamp
£319.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nanoleaf Canvas Smarter Kit 17 Panel
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Video Doorbell Battery including Chime
£255.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ajax Systems Hub 2 Plus
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Argenta 4-spot
£242.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) Jeweller
£239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 (UCK-G2)
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
saversz
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel