Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) Jeweller

Price History
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: App
• Wireless channel hub for indoor installation
• Integration of up to 100 devices, 50 users
• Support for up to 25 cameras or DVRs
• Communication with detectors up to 2000 m outdoors
• Temperature range from -10 °C to +40 °C
• Power supply via mains or integrated Li-Ion battery for up to 16 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) Jeweller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AJAX CONTROL PANEL (2X SIM 4G, ETHERNET) AJAX-HUB2 (4G)
AJAX CONTROL PANEL (2X SIM 4G, ETHERNET) AJAX-HUB2 (4G), Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Alarm Systems
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
AJAX Hub 2 4G Black Security Intruder Alarm System (34721)
AJAX Hub 2 4G Black Security Intruder Alarm System, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£287.00
Shipping: Free
AJAX Hub 2 4G White Security Intruder Alarm System (39279-R)
AJAX Hub 2 4G White Security Intruder Alarm System, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless channel hub for indoor installation
Integration of up to 100 devices, 50 users
Support for up to 25 cameras or DVRs
Communication with detectors up to 2000 m outdoors
Temperature range from -10 °C to +40 °C
Power supply via mains or integrated Li-Ion battery for up to 16 hours
Software based on OS Malevich, fast signal transmission
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:App

Price History

1M 3M
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) Jeweller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ajax Systems

Ajax Systems Socket
£60.00
Ajax Systems SocketCompare 4 Prices
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (2G) Jeweller
£189.99
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (2G) JewellerCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems SpeakerPhone
£146.00
Ajax Systems SpeakerPhoneCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems Hub BP Jeweller
£282.00
Ajax Systems Hub BP JewellerCompare 2 Prices
Ajax Systems ReX
£187.00
Ajax Systems ReXCompare 1 Prices
Ajax Systems ReX 2
£194.27
Ajax Systems ReX 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Argenta 4-spot
£242.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Wired Video Doorbell Pro 3rd Generation
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Video Doorbell Battery including Chime
£255.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Centris 2 ceiling spotlight
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Signe floor lamp
£209.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Argenta 3-spot
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) Jeweller
thetechpro
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
buymeone
prodImage
£287.00
Shipping: Free
buymeone
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel