Nanoleaf Elements Hexagons Starter Kit 13 Panels (NL52-K-3002HB-13PK)

Price History
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant
• Customizable modular light panels with wood grain veneer
• Individual panel arrangement possible
• Easy wall mounting with adhesive tape
• Range of warm to cool lighting options
• Lifespan of 25,000 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagons Starter Kit 13 Panels (NL52-K-3002HB-13PK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagon Starter Kit 405428
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagons Starter Kit come with everything you need to create your own unique lighting designs. Enjoy the sophisticated wood grain veneer while off or turn them on to illuminate your space with a dynamic glow. Install in your living room bedroom entryway or any space where you want to add an elegant and organic feel to your home. Install on any flat surface with included adhesive Mounting Tape; no additional tools required. Compatible with all Connect+ products like Shapes Triangles Hexagons and Mini Triangles. Nature-Inspired Smart Decor The perfect harmony of art and technology Nanoleaf Elements are both beautiful wall art and customizable ambient lighting made to look beautiful on or off. Bespoke Lighting Designs Design your own unique layouts then sit back and enjoy the stunning futuristic ambient glow. Layout Assistant Explore different panel layouts with the Layout Assistant and preview them in your room using the AR feature.  Dynamic Glowing Effects From recreating the cosy feeling of a glowing Ember to the sense of escape and relaxation of a Calming Waterfall Nanoleaf Elements comes with 11 curated Scenes. Ambient White Set the ideal ambience with adjustable warm and cool whites (1500-4000K) to fill your home with soft illumination.   Reacts to Touch & Music Touch to ignite a dynamic glow across your layout or play your favourite music and see panels dance along to the melody.   Simple Setup Hands-free control through your smart home voice assistants. Activating different Scenes and features couldn't be easier.   Smart Optional Use the touch buttons to control the Elements (brightness cycle through Scenes on/off) or open the Nanoleaf App for more customizations. FAQ Whats the difference between Elements Hexagons and Shapes Hexagons? Both Hexagons are the same size but with different finish and optics. Elements emit cool to warm white light and do not have RGB capabilities. The corners on Elements panels can each illuminate individually to create an organic sense of motion whereas for Shapes the entire panel is illuminated at the same time.   Can I connect Elements with Shapes? Yes both Elements and Shapes are designed with Connect+ technology that allows you to connect them together in one layout. We recommend to use Elements linkers to connect Elements to Shapes. Please note that you cannot connect Elements with Rhythm Light Panels or Canvas.     Are Elements touch-reactive? Do they sync to music? Yes Elements react to your touch so you can control your lights and interact with them in that way. And yes Elements react to sound and music with the built-in Rhythm function.
prodImage
£217.07
Shipping: Free
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagon Starter Kit NL52-K-3002HB-13PK
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagon Starter Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Commercial Ceiling Tiles & Supplies > Commercial Ceiling Tiles
prodImage
£227.75
Shipping: Free
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagon Starter Kit, 13 Wood Look LED Smart Light Panels - Dimmable & Modular Wi-Fi Wall Mood Lights, Works with Alexa Google Assistant Apple Homekit, for House Room Decor or Desk NL52-K-3002HB-13PK
Easily secure panels to the wall with included adhesives. It's easier than putting up a picture frame. Create geometric artwork with the nature-inspired organic Hexagon shapes or turn them on to set the ideal ambience. Explore your own unique lighting designs by arranging the modular panels into any configuration you want. Choose from a range of warm to cool lighting options to illuminate your space with a natural glow. NL52-K-3002HB-13PK
prodImage
£233.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Nanoleaf light panels are primarily intended for decorative use
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagon Starter Kit, 13 Wood Look LED Smart Light Panels - Dimmable & Modular Wi-Fi Wall Mood Lights, Works with Alexa Google Assistant Apple Homekit, for House Room Decor or Desk NL52-K-3002HB-13PK
Easily secure panels to the wall with included adhesives. It's easier than putting up a picture frame. Create geometric artwork with the nature-inspired organic Hexagon shapes or turn them on to set the ideal ambience. Explore your own unique lighting designs by arranging the modular panels into any configuration you want. Choose from a range of warm to cool lighting options to illuminate your space with a natural glow. NL52-K-3002HB-13PK
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Nanoleaf light panels are primarily intended for decorative use
NANOLEAF Elements Smart Lighting Starter Kit - Pack of 13 10235535
Good to know- Upgrade your smart lighting setup with this Nanoleaf Expansion Kit containing 13 hexagon smart lights- It's super easy to install - simply mount them next to your current lights- You can connect up to 22 hexagon panels together with one power supply- Place them anyway you want and create art that's uniquely yours_______________________Please note: This expansion pack requires a Nanoleaf Elements Starter Kit to work.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Customizable modular light panels with wood grain veneer
Individual panel arrangement possible
Easy wall mounting with adhesive tape
Range of warm to cool lighting options
Lifespan of 25,000 hours
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant

Price History

1M 3M
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagons Starter Kit 13 Panels (NL52-K-3002HB-13PK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Signe floor lamp
£214.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Centris 2 ceiling spotlight
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Wired Video Doorbell Pro 3rd Generation
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Sana Wall Lamp
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honeywell Lyric T6R
£195.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ajax Systems ReX 2
£194.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) Jeweller
£239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagons Starter Kit 13 Panels (NL52-K-3002HB-13PK)
prodImage
£217.07
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£227.75
Shipping: Free
Nanoleaf Official
prodImage
£233.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Nanoleaf light panels are primarily intended for decorative use
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Nanoleaf light panels are primarily intended for decorative use
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel