Philips Hue Sana Wall Lamp

Price History
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, Philips Hue
• Wall light with integrated LED strip
• Control via app or voice
• Dimmable
• Luminous flux: 1500 lm
• Color temperature: 2,000 K - 6,500 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Sana Wall Lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Sana White and Colour Ambiance Smart Wall Light Led with Bluetooth, White Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit B09D3GJ7Z4
What's Required - This product works with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app Simply install your new Hue Sana and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control Style With Colour - choose from 16 million colours to create an ambiance that suits any mood Play with colour to create the perfect ambiance for film nights, parties or to just sit back and unwind Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light - Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones Control Lights With Your Voice - works with all Echo smart speakers/displays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen) Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away Sync your light with your music, movies and games
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips Hue Sana LED wall light, RGBW, black 7534152
Indirect, colourful and smart controllable light - Bluetooth and ZigBee-enabled Philips Hue Sana LED wall light The Sana LED wall light is perfect for atmospheric lighting in the modern living area. It is designed as a simple ring made of aluminium, which is equipped with White+Color Ambiance LEDs at the back. These provide light in a white spectrum from 2,000 to 6,500 Kelvin and 16 million colour tones, which indirectly illuminates the room by shining onto the wall. Sana can be controlled via Bluetooth using just a smartphone or Tablet and the matching Hue Bluetooth app. The Hue dimmer switch (see accessories) also enables direct operation. As Sana is also ZigBee-compatible, the wall light can be integrated into Philips Hue and any other ZigBee-based Smart Home system using a corresponding Bridge and a Route. This enables integration into scenes with other smart interior design components, voice control via Google Home, Amazon Alexa and Apple HomeKit as well as remote control via smartphone app - for example for presence simulation. Technical data: - White light colour temperature adjustable from warm white (2,000 K) to daylight (6,500 K) - 16 million colours - Bluetooth range indoors approx. 10 m Special features / compatibility: - Controllable with the Hue dimmer switch (see accessories) - Controllable with matching Hue App and Hue Bluetooth App - Compatible with existing Philips Hue system and other ZigBee-based systems such as those from Innogy, Bosch, Telekom (Magenta) and Busch-Jäger - Voice control possible with Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit (Siri) and Google Assistant - Dimmable via App, voice command and dimmer switch - Intelligent light control option a: ZigBee integration via Bridge and router, such as the Philips Hue Bridge (see accessories); this enables control on site or on the move via the Hue App (free for Android and iOS) or on site by voice command via Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit (Siri) and Google Assistant. - intelligent lighting control option b: Direct control on site via Bluetooth using the free Hue Bluetooth app; this requires a smartphone or Tablet that uses Android 7 or iOS 11 or higher and Bluetooth Lowe Energy (BLE) 4.0 or higher. A router, Wi-Fi or data connection is not required. If more than ten Lamps are used, the use of a Bridge is recommended. A Lamp can save connections with up to 15 smartphones/tablets; the individual settings are assigned individually.
prodImage
£186.34
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Sana White and Colour Ambiance Smart Wall Light Led with Bluetooth, White Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit 9.29E+11
Features What's Required - This product works with the free 'Philips Hue Bluetooth' app Simply install your new Hue Sana and...
prodImage
£209.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H295 mm x W295 mm x L64 Millimetre
Weight:410 g
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, Philips Hue
Wall light with integrated LED strip
Control via app or voice
Dimmable
Luminous flux: 1500 lm
Color temperature: 2,000 K - 6,500 K
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Sana Wall Lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Impress skirting light (1743130P7)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Loqed Touch Smart Lock
£165.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo SmartHub (VMB5000-100EUS)
£177.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Being ceiling light
£171.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Discover Floodlight
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Impress Outdoor Path Light
£167.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Sana Wall Lamp
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£186.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel