Philips Hue Appear Outdoor Wall Light (1746347P7)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Appear Outdoor Wall Light (1746347P7)
from £123.66to £159.725 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Dimming function
• RGB color control
• Color temperature: 2000 - 6500 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Appear Outdoor Wall Light (1746347P7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Appear INOX White and Colour Ambiance LED Smart Outdoor Wall Light, Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit MT-FNGZ-ZDSJ
Direct Sharp Angled Light - The Hue Appear smart wall light creates a beautiful triangle of LED light both above and below the light fixture to illuminate and decorate your porch What's Required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' (sold separately) is required for smart control. Simply connect your Bridge, install your new Philips Hue lights and take advantage of smart outdoor lighting via the 'Philips Hue' app Style with Colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create the ideal ambiance for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Discover the ideal smart lighting for parties, BBQs and more Feel Secure with Home and Away Control - Have your lights turn on automatically when you arrive in the dark, or mimic your presence with lights switching on/off randomly while you're away from home Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart outdoor lights with simple voice commands
prodImage
£123.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Philips Hue Appear INOX White and Colour Ambiance LED Smart Outdoor Wall Light, Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit B08PKW2MZH
Direct Sharp Angled Light - The Hue Appear smart wall light creates a beautiful triangle of LED light both above and below the light fixture to illuminate and decorate your porch What's Required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' (sold separately) is required for smart control. Simply connect your Bridge, install your new Philips Hue lights and take advantage of smart outdoor lighting via the 'Philips Hue' app Style with Colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create the ideal ambiance for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Discover the ideal smart lighting for parties, BBQs and more Feel Secure with Home and Away Control - Have your lights turn on automatically when you arrive in the dark, or mimic your presence with lights switching on/off randomly while you're away from home Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart outdoor lights with simple voice commands
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Philips Hue Appear INOX White and Colour Ambiance LED Smart Outdoor Wall Light, Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit MT-FNGZ-ZDSJ
Direct Sharp Angled Light - The Hue Appear smart wall light creates a beautiful triangle of LED light both above and below the light fixture to illuminate and decorate your porch What's Required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' (sold separately) is required for smart control. Simply connect your Bridge, install your new Philips Hue lights and take advantage of smart outdoor lighting via the 'Philips Hue' app Style with Colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create the ideal ambiance for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Discover the ideal smart lighting for parties, BBQs and more Feel Secure with Home and Away Control - Have your lights turn on automatically when you arrive in the dark, or mimic your presence with lights switching on/off randomly while you're away from home Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart outdoor lights with simple voice commands
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Philips Hue Appear Inox White & Colour Ambiance LED Smart Outdoor Wall Light, Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit
Experience the comfort of your lights turning on automatically when you arrive and turning off when you leave with Philips Hue Appear wall light.
prodImage
£158.13
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue WACA Appear outdoor wall light stainless steel 7534279
Smart up-and-down outdoor wall light Philips Hue White and Colour Ambiance Appear as a stainless steel cylinder The Appear LED outdoor wall light with White and Colour Ambiance offers a wide range of lighting options – from subtle orientation lighting to colourful light decoration for garden parties. It has a modern look, designed as a cylinder made of weather-resistant stainless steel with light openings at the top and bottom. The highlight is its functionality, which results from the LEDs with advanced White and Colour Ambiance technology. This allows you to choose white light ranging from warm white to daylight, as well as colourful light in 16 million colours, all with continuous dimmability. In addition, Appear is ZigBee-enabled, so all settings can be made smartly. This is done after integration into Philips Hue (bridge required – see accessories) or other ZigBee-based systems via app. In addition, the outdoor wall light can be linked to other smart components, integrated into scenes or voice control. Technical data / compatibility: - controllable and dimmable via the Hue app - warm white (2,000 K) to daylight white (6,500 K) - 16 million colours for impressive outdoor lighting - Compatible with existing Philips Hue systems - Voice control possible with Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit and Google Assistant - Can be connected to the Hue Outdoor Sensor motion detector (see accessories) - Compatible with Hue Sync – light in harmony with music - Connection to the Hue Bridge required (see accessories) Note: For the Hue outdoor lighting to work properly, the first outdoor light should be no more than 10 m away from the indoor bridge or a Hue bulb. All other lights should then be installed at a maximum distance of 20 m. However, the shorter the distance, the better.
prodImage
£159.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H240 mm x W84 mm x L117 Millimetre
Specification
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Dimming function
RGB color control
Color temperature: 2000 - 6500 K
Luminous flux: 1200 lm
Power: 8 W
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Appear Outdoor Wall Light (1746347P7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue White Ambiance Pillar 2 pack
£123.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nuki Smart Lock Go
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1744030P7)
£124.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
WiZ Superslim ceiling light 32W
£109.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Tapo H500
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Still ceiling light
£145.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honeywell Lyric T6
£125.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eurotronic Comet WiFi 3-piece Set (700224)
£125.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Calla Outdoor Post Light Extension
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Appear Outdoor Wall Light (1746347P7)
Buy Sell Direct
prodImage
£123.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£158.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel