Nanoleaf Shapes Triangle Starter Kit 9 Panels (NL47-0002TW-9PK)

• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant
• EPREL: 952,707
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• MPN: NL47
• Modular plug-in system for easy installation without drilling
• Over 16 million colors and white light (1200 6500 K color temperature)
• Control via touch, control panel, app, or voice assistants
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nanoleaf NL47-0002TW-9PK. Light colour: Multi. Product colour: White. Power source type: AC. Quantity per pack: 9 pc(s) 264865
Nanoleaf Shapes Triangles StarterKit 9PK
prodImage
£125.61
Shipping: Free
Nanoleaf NL47-0002TW-9PK mood lighting
Nanoleaf NL47-0002TW-9PK mood lighting, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£131.15
Shipping: Free
Nanoleaf Shapes Triangle Starter Kit, 9 Smart Light Panels LED RGBW - Modular Wi-Fi Colour Changing Wall Lights, Works with Alexa Google Assistant Apple Homekit, for Room Decor & Gaming NL47-0002TW-9PK
Modular touch-reactive light panels elevate the concept of smart lighting into a creative journey of design. Designed with Connect+ technology to work together with other shapes to create mosaics of light. Enjoy touch-enabled experiences. Watch light panels respond dynamically to your touch or play interactive games. Rhythm Module transforms your favorite songs into dancing symphonies of colour and light. With the Screen Mirror feature, your on-screen activity is reflected onto your lights for an immersive entertainment experience.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 66.67 lumens/watt
Nanoleaf Shapes Triangle Starter Kit, 9 Smart Light Panels LED RGBW - Modular Wi-Fi Colour Changing Wall Lights, Works with Alexa Google Assistant NL47-0002TW-9PK
Features Modular touch-reactive light panels elevate the concept of smart lighting into a creative journey of design. Designed with Connect+...
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
NANOLEAF SHAPES TRIANGLES STARTER KIT - 9PK
The Nanoleaf 9 panel Triangles Starter Kit allows you to get creative with your home lighting with a choice of 16 million colours and includes...
prodImage
£206.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Modular plug-in system for easy installation without drilling
Over 16 million colors and white light (1200 6500 K color temperature)
Control via touch, control panel, app, or voice assistants
Compatible with Apple HomeKit, Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant, IFTTT, Samsung SmartThings
Connect+ technology enables combination with other Nanoleaf Shapes products
Music-light synchronization for visualizing sounds and rhythmic color effects
Wi-Fi communication (2.4 GHz, not compatible with 5 GHz networks)
MPN
NL47
Specification
EPREL:952,707
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant

Price History

1M 3M
Nanoleaf Shapes Triangle Starter Kit 9 Panels (NL47-0002TW-9PK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Arlo Essential Video Doorbell Wire-Free
£125.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chamberlain 830REV
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Senic Gira Friends of Hue Switch 3 pcs
£122.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 120
£97.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips Hue Aurelle Pendant Light 39.5 cm
£128.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nanoleaf Shapes Triangle Starter Kit 9 Panels (NL47-0002TW-9PK)
prodImage
£125.61
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£131.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 66.67 lumens/watt
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel