SwitchBot Curtain U Rail 3

Manufacturer: SwitchBot
SwitchBot Curtain U Rail 3
from £64.99to £128.198 offersManufacturer: SwitchBot
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, IFTTT
• Smart home solution for curtains and drapes
• Easy installation on profile rails with hook wheels
• Automatic opening and closing via scheduling and light sensor
• Bluetooth connection with smartphone or SwitchBot Hub
• Lithium-ion battery, optional solar panel
• Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant, Siri; app control, scheduling, voice control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SwitchBot Curtain U Rail 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SwitchBot Smart Automatic Curtain Opener - Bluetooth Remote Control with App/Tim
SwitchBot Smart Automatic Curtain Opener - Bluetooth Remote Control with App/Tim, Home, Furniture & DIY > Curtains, Blinds & Accessories > Curtain Poles & Accessories
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
SwitchBot Smart Automatic Curtain Opener - Bluetooth Remote Control with App/Timer, Upgraded Performance Motor, Add SwitchBot Hub to Make it Work with Alexa, Google Home, HomeKit(Curtain 3, U Rail) D.08.02.UWEU-SCDE1#
Simply Attach and You're Ready to Go: Upgrade your curtains effortlessly, no changes or tools needed. Hang it up, install the positioning magnets, and connect to our app. 3 simple steps for smarts curtains in any room. Suitable for bedrooms, living rooms, offices, baby rooms, and more. Twice as Strong, Now More Accurate: Curtain U Rail 3 offers over twice the thrust compared to the previous gen, and our all-new upgraded motor ensures smooth operation even on heavy curtains (up to 18KG), perfect for thick curtain materials. Now comes with a positioning magnet to ensure precise control, eliminating the need for repeated calibration and prevents light leakage. Less Noise with Silent Mode: Our smart curtains include a Silent Mode to enable your device motor to operat below 25dB, allowing your curtains to drift slower and quieter to remove disturbances, great for waking up in the morning and perfect for those with sleep disorders or people who are sensitive to sound. This environmentally friendly device is easy to use, saves electricity, and conserves energy. Multiple Control Methods: Use our app to manage curtain opening, closing, and open percentage. Set custom schedules for fully automated curtains. With SwitchBot Hub, you can also use voice commands via Alexa, Google Home, SmartThings, Siri Shortcuts, and IFTTT all from your sofa. Supports Matter: With SwitchBot Hub 2 (sold separately), Curtain 3 supports Matter and can be integrated with Apple HomeKit. Control your curtains via the Home App or using your HomePod/Apple Watch. You can also use with other SwitchBot devices for better automation and scene control.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
SwitchBot Smart Curtain 3 U Rail Automatic Curtain Opener B0CQCW1ZJR
Update your curtains effortlessly, no modifications or tools needed. Hang the curtain 3, install the positioning magnets and connect it to our app. Three easy steps for smart curtains in any room. Suitable for bedrooms, living rooms, offices, children's rooms and more., Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Switchbot
prodImage
£85.44
Shipping: Free
SwitchBot Smart Curtain 3 U Rail Automatic Curtain Opener B0CQCW1ZJR
Update your curtains effortlessly, no modifications or tools needed. Hang the curtain 3, install the positioning magnets and connect it to our app. Three easy steps for smart curtains in any room. Suitable for bedrooms, living rooms, offices, children's rooms and more., Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Switchbot
prodImage
£86.63
Shipping: Free
SwitchBot Automatic Curtain Opener - Bluetooth Remote Control Smart Cu
...
prodImage
£122.41
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves SwitchBot Smart Curtain 3 U Rail Automat NEW
SwitchBot Smart Curtain 3 U Rail Automat NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£123.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Automatic Curtain Opener for U Rail - Upgrade with App Control & Voice Commands
Automatic Curtain Opener for U Rail - Upgrade with App Control & Voice Commands, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
SwitchBot Smart Automatic Curtain Opener - W 2.4" x L 9.6" (1 Panels), White W2400001
SwitchBot Smart Automatic Curtain Opener - W 2.4" x L 9.6" (1 Panels), White, Crafts > Sewing > Other Sewing
prodImage
£128.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smart home solution for curtains and drapes
Easy installation on profile rails with hook wheels
Automatic opening and closing via scheduling and light sensor
Bluetooth connection with smartphone or SwitchBot Hub
Lithium-ion battery, optional solar panel
Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant, Siri; app control, scheduling, voice control
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, IFTTT

Price History

1M
SwitchBot Curtain U Rail 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shelly Pro 1
£56.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fibaro Walli Dimmer
£64.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
£64.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Single Pack E27 (8719514288157)
£63.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Pro 2
£66.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aeon Labs Heavy Duty Switch
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SwitchBot Curtain U Rail 3
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
SwitchBot
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.44
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel