Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)

Price History
• NVR recorder for centralized management of up to 16 IP cameras
• Support for up to 34 sensors and all eufy Security devices until December 2023
• 16 GB eMMC storage, expandable up to 16 TB
• 24/7 video recording with local storage type
• AI-powered facial recognition and detection of humans, vehicles, and pets
• LAN port and 2 USB ports for data transfer and charging
• Operating temperature from -10°C to +50°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eufy HomeBase 3 White T80303D1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.77
Shipping: Free
eufy Security S380 HomeBase (HomeBase 3),eufy Edge Security Center, Local Expandable Storage up to 16TB, Product Compatibility, Advanced Encryption, No Monthly Fee T80303D1$B0BJ6PGFPM
𝐀𝐜𝐜𝐮𝐫𝐚𝐭𝐞 𝐑𝐞𝐜𝐨𝐠𝐧𝐢𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧: Smart facial recognition automatically distinguishes between people you know and strangers, empowering AI tracking to keep an eye on potential threats across multiple devices for enhanced home security. 𝐒𝐞𝐚𝐦𝐥𝐞𝐬𝐬 𝐒𝐞𝐜𝐮𝐫𝐢𝐭𝐲 𝐄𝐜𝐨𝐬𝐲𝐬𝐭𝐞𝐦: Enjoy the convenience of monitoring your entire home with a unified system, as HomeBase S380 connects all compatible eufy Security devices through the intuitive eufy App. 𝐀𝐝𝐯𝐚𝐧𝐜𝐞𝐝 𝐏𝐫𝐢𝐯𝐚𝐜𝐲 𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐭𝐞𝐜𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧: Rest easy knowing personal data is shielded with dual-layered AES-128 and RSA-1024 encryption and only accessible by you for ultimate privacy, bolstered by the intelligence of BionicMind. 𝐈𝐧𝐭𝐞𝐥𝐥𝐢𝐠𝐞𝐧𝐭 𝐓𝐡𝐫𝐞𝐚𝐭 𝐃𝐞𝐭𝐞𝐫𝐫𝐞𝐧𝐜𝐞: Stay ahead of security breaches with HomeBase S380's 100dB alarm siren, automatically triggered by AI motion detection from connected eufy Security devices. 𝐒𝐮𝐛𝐬𝐜𝐫𝐢𝐩𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧-𝐅𝐫𝐞𝐞 𝐎𝐧-𝐃𝐞𝐯𝐢𝐜𝐞 𝐒𝐞𝐜𝐮𝐫𝐢𝐭𝐲: Comes with 16GB of built-in storage that's expandable to a massive 16TB, ensuring ample space for all your footage and local storage that's subscription-free., Weight: 1.46 pounds, Manufacturer: Anker
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
eufy HomeBase S380 (HomeBase 3) White T80303D1
eufy Security Device Compatibility Schedule Effortless Recognition, Every Time: BionicMind Empowers your home security with 99.9% facial recognition accuracy, ensuring a welcoming experience for friends and family while keeping unwelcome visitors at bay with smart AI tracking. Seamless Security Ecosystem: Enjoy the convenience of monitoring your entire home with a unified system, as HomeBase 3 connects all compatible eufy Security devices through the intuitive eufy Security app, featuring Expandable Local Storage, No Monthly Fee. Uncompromised Privacy Protection: Designed with privacy and security in mind, user data is protected using industry-standard cryptographic measures, including AES-256-GCM and ECC-256 where applicable. Proactive Intruder Deterrence: Stay ahead of security breaches with HomeBase 3's 100dB alarm siren, automatically triggered by AI tracking motion detection from connected eufy Security devices for an immediate response. Smart Storage without the Fees: Save on additional costs with 16GB of inbuilt storage, Expandable Local Storage, No Monthly Fee, to a massive 16TB, ensuring ample space for all security footage with zero monthly fees.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
eufy HomeBase 3 S380 Grey and White Edge Security Centre 0674859
This Expandable Local Storage features 16GB of storage built-in and expandable up to 16TB. If you choose to use cloud-based features such as cloud storage or push notifications with thumbnail previews, videos or thumbnail previews will be sent to the cloud as needed to provide your selected features. The power of BionicMind allows you to use all your eufy Security devices together, integrated with the eufy Security app. HomeBase 3 (S380) is compatible with most eufy Security devices. See the true potential of your security with BionicMind, providing facial recognition that filters alerts, self-learning AI that improves accuracy to 99.9%, and auto-categorised security reports. Keep your data away from prying eyes with AES-128 + RSA-1024 encryption that ensures your information is only accessible to you. HomeBase 3 (S380) wards off unwelcome guests using an integrated 100dB alarm siren which can be triggered by motion from connected eufy Security devices. Note: HomeBase 3 (S380) can only be connected to the router by cable to ensure a perfect connection. HomeBase 3 can not connect to your network via Wi-Fi. The Wi-Fi repeater function of Homebase 3 (S380) supports 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi only.
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Anker Eufy HomeBase 3 White 349812
EUFY HOMEBASE 3 B2C GRAY+WHITE
prodImage
£163.65
Shipping: Free
Anker Eufy HomeBase 3 White T80303D1
Eufy HomeBase 3 White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£171.65
Shipping: Free
Eufy HomeBase 3, 16 TB, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, White, -10 - 50 C
...
prodImage
£174.52
Shipping: Free
eufy Security S380 HomeBase (HomeBase 3),eufy Edge Security Center, Local Expandable Storage up to 16TB, Product Compatibility, Advanced Encryption, T80303D1
eufy Security S380 HomeBase (HomeBase 3),eufy Edge Security Center, Local Expandable Storage up to 16TB, Product Compatibility, Advanced Encryption,
prodImage
£196.26
Shipping: Free
HomeBase S380 (HomeBase 3) White
eufy Security Device Compatibility Schedule HomeBase 3 Empowers Your Security Devices Up to 16 TB Expandable Local Storage* (Additional Storage* Drive Not Included) BionicMind™ AI Differentiates Family and Strangers HomeBase 3 Centralized Security Management Privacy with AES-128 and RSA-1024 Encryption
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
NVR recorder for centralized management of up to 16 IP cameras
Support for up to 34 sensors and all eufy Security devices until December 2023
16 GB eMMC storage, expandable up to 16 TB
24/7 video recording with local storage type
AI-powered facial recognition and detection of humans, vehicles, and pets
LAN port and 2 USB ports for data transfer and charging
Operating temperature from -10°C to +50°C

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy SoloCam S340
£80.17
Eufy SoloCam S340Compare 28 Prices
Eufy EufyCam 2C
£82.98
Eufy EufyCam 2CCompare 14 Prices
Eufy eufyCam S4 2-Pack
£799.00
Eufy eufyCam S4 2-PackCompare 1 Prices
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£50.47
Eufy E340 with additional doorbellCompare 18 Prices
Eufy Video Doorbell E340
£99.99
Eufy Video Doorbell E340Compare 26 Prices
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
£119.15
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)Compare 6 Prices
Eufy SoloCam S220
£59.99
Eufy SoloCam S220Compare 14 Prices
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340
£149.00
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB2004EXTV
£136.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zyxel USG LITE 60AX
£141.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-90
£106.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-FR-T10i
£131.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AirMax AM-5AC21-60
£147.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-FR-T17
£110.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-FR-T15
£122.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-FR-T14
£121.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-CI-T8
£139.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2001EXTV
£119.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)
prodImage
£136.77
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel