TP-Link TL-POE160S

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link TL-POE160S
from £21.99to £30.3912 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• PoE Injector
• Connections: 1 x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T), 1 x RJ-45 PoE
• PoE power: 30 W
• Dimensions: W59 mm x H37 mm x D125 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-POE160S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-LINK Gigabit PoE+ Injector, 2 Gigabit ports - (TL-POE160S)
TP-LINK Gigabit PoE+ Injector, 2 Gigabit ports - (TL-POE160S), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Other Blank Media & Accs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-POE160S PoE+ Injector (2 Gigabit Ports, Compatible with 802.3af /at, Total Power with up to 30W, Wall Mount and Desktop Design, Plug and Play), Black, único
2 Gigabit ports ensure faster transmission Meets IEEE802.3af / at standards and delivers up to 30W. Reduces infrastructure costs by simultaneously transferring data and power via an Ethernet cable Determines and automatically delivers the accurate performance to ensure the The need of the device . Wall mounting and desktop design are suitable for most installation scenarios. Plug and play installation, requires no configuration. Integrated power supply
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
‎TP-Link TP-Link 802.3at/af Gigabit PoE Injector Non-PoE to PoE Adapter Supplies PoE ‎TL-POE160S
TP-Link 802.3at/af Gigabit PoE Injector Non-PoE to PoE Adapter Supplies PoE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
TP-Link PoE+ Injector TL-POE160S
The PoE+ Injector TL-POE160S fully complies with IEEE 802.3af/at standards. and can work with all IEEE 802.3af/at PoE compliant PDs (Powered Devices) or PoE Receiver Adapters. such as TP-Link's TL-POE10R. or other equivalent product. to expand your network to where there are no power line or outlet. where you wish to fix device such as AP. IP Camera or IP Phone. etc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
TP-Link POE160S PoE+ Injector, IEEE 802.3af/at, 2× Gigabit Ports, Non-PoE to ... TLPOE160S
TP-Link POE160S PoE+ Injector, IEEE 802.3af/at, 2× Gigabit Ports, Non-PoE to ..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Splitters, Couplers & Adapters
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link TL-POE160S Ieee 802.3At 30W Poe+ Injector TARG-NPTPL-TLPOE160S
Tp-Link TL-POE160S Ieee 802.3At 30W Poe+ Injector TARG-NPTPL-TLPOE160S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
TP-Link 802.3at/af Gigabit PoE Injector | Non-PoE to Adapter | Supplies... TL-POE160S
TP-Link 802.3at/af Gigabit PoE Injector | Non-PoE to Adapter | Supplies..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Mobile Broadband Devices
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Injector Poe+ Ieee802.3Af/At NEW TLPOE160S
Injector Poe+ Ieee802.3Af/At NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
TP-Link POE160S PoE+ Injector, IEEE 802.3af/at, 2× Gigabit Ports, black TL-POE160S
TP-Link POE160S PoE+ Injector, IEEE 802.3af/at, 2× Gigabit Ports, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Mobile Broadband Devices
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
TP-Link POE160S PoE+ Injector, IEEE 802.3af/at, 2× Gigabit Ports, black TL-POE160S
TP-Link POE160S PoE+ Injector, IEEE 802.3af/at, 2× Gigabit Ports, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Mobile Broadband Devices
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK - 30W Gigabit PoE+ Injector TL-POE160S
TP-LINK - 30W Gigabit PoE+ Injector, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.04 / Unit
TP-LINK 30W Gigabit PoE+ Injector - TL-POE160S
30W Gigabit PoE+ Injector - TL-POE160S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connections: 1 x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T), 1 x RJ-45 PoE
PoE power: 30 W
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 mm x H37 mm x D125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-POE160S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-POE160S
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel