TP-Link TL-POE150S

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link TL-POE150S
from £11.99to £33.8017 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• PoE injector
• Ports: 1x RJ-45 PoE
• Power: 15.4W
• Dimensions: W52 mm x H24 mm x D81 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-POE150S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link TL-POE150S Gigabit PoE Injector - New Sealed TLPOE150S
TP-Link TL-POE150S Gigabit PoE Injector - New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TL-POE150S Gigabit Poe Injector Adapter - Black TLPOE150S
TP-LINK TL-POE150S Gigabit Poe Injector Adapter - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£12.00
£15.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
TP-Link TL-POE150S Gigabit Ethernet 48V PoE Injector
The PoE Injector TL-POE150S fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard and can work with all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant PDs (Powered Devices) or PoE Receiver Adapters such as TP-LINK's TL-POE10R or other equivalent product to expand your network to where there are no power line or outlet where you wish to fix device such as AP IP Camera or IP Phone etc.FEATURES-IEEE 802.3af compliant. -Delivers power up to 100 meters. -Auto-determine the necessary power requirements. -Plug-and-Play requires no configuration. -External power adapter supplySPECIFICATION Interface 2 10/100Mbps RJ45 Port AUTO Negotiation/AUTO MDI/MDIX 1 48VDC POWER INPUT PORTNetwork  10BASE-T UTP category 3 4 5 cable (maximum 100m) EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m) 100BASE-TX UTP category 5 5e cable (maximum 100m) EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)LED Indicator PWRDimensions 81x52x24 mmPower Supply 15.4W (Max. 48VDC) Click here for full specification   .
prodImage
£19.97
£26.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TP-Link TL-POE150S Gigabit Ethernet 48V PoE Injector
prodImage
£19.97
£26.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TP-Link TL-POE150S PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V
What This Product DoesThe PoE Injector TL-POE150S fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard. and can work with all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant PDs (Powered Devices) or PoE Receiver Adapters. such as TP-LINK’s TL-POE10R. or other equivalent product. to expand your network to where there are no power line or outlet. where you wish to fix device such as AP. IP Camera or IP Phone. etc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada IEEE 802.3af PoE Injector POE150S
The PoE Injector POE150S (TL-POE150S) fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard. and can work with all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant PDs (Powered Devices) or PoE Receiver Adapters. such as TP-LINK’s POE10R. or other equivalent product. to expand your network to where there are no power line or outlet. where you wish to fix device such as AP. IP Camera or IP Phone. etc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
TP-LINK TL-POE150S Gigabit Poe Injector Adapter - Black - BNIB TLPOE150S
TP-LINK TL-POE150S Gigabit Poe Injector Adapter - Black - BNIB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£12.99
£16.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
TP-LINK TL-POE150S Gigabit Poe Injector Adapter - Black TLPOE150S
TP-LINK TL-POE150S Gigabit Poe Injector Adapter - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Gigabit POE Injector 48V dc Input, 500mA, 15.4W, TL-POE150S - New TLPOE150S
TP-Link Gigabit POE Injector 48V dc Input, 500mA, 15.4W, TL-POE150S - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
TP-LINK TL-POE150S Gigabit Poe Injector Adapter - Black NEW FREE DELIVERY TLPOE150S
TP-LINK TL-POE150S Gigabit Poe Injector Adapter - Black NEW FREE DELIVERY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-POE150S Gigabit PoE Injector - New Sealed TLPOE150S
TP-Link TL-POE150S Gigabit PoE Injector - New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link PoE150S - New Sealed - Gigabit PoE Injector (TL-POE150S) *Inc VAT* TLPOE150S
TP-Link PoE150S - New Sealed - Gigabit PoE Injector (TL-POE150S) *Inc VAT*, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link TL-POE150S Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Injector Version 4.0 **NEW** TLPOE150S
Tp-Link TL-POE150S Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Injector Version 4.0 **NEW**, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector NEW TP-LINK (TL-POE150S) TLPOE150S
Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector NEW TP-LINK (TL-POE150S), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Splitters, Couplers & Adapters
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
TP-Link IEEE 802.3af PoE Injector, TL-POE150S TLPOE150S
TP-Link IEEE 802.3af PoE Injector, TL-POE150S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK PoE (Power over Ethernet) Injector TL-POE150S. EU plug with UK adaptor TLPOE150S
TP-LINK PoE (Power over Ethernet) Injector TL-POE150S. EU plug with UK adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
TP-Link 802.3at/af Gigabit PoE Injector , Non-PoE to PoE Adapter, supplies up to TLPOE150S
TP-Link 802.3at/af Gigabit PoE Injector , Non-PoE to PoE Adapter, supplies up to, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Ports: 1x RJ-45 PoE
Power: 15.4W
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52 mm x H24 mm x D81 mm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-POE150S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£93.01
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.75
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-POE150S
luczone
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
gippingvalleyit
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel