TP-Link OC200

Price History
• Network management device
• 2 x 10/100 Mbit Ethernet
• 1 x USB 2.0
• 1 x Micro USB
• PoE
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H25 mm x D98 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link OC200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link OC200 Omada Cloud Controller, Network Centralized Management, Free Cloud Service, Easy Use Omada APP B07GT8QSRW
Centralized Network Management – Supports up to 100 Omada access points, 10 Omada routers, 20 Omada switches, and 2 DeltaStream GPON OLTs for seamless multi-device control Cloud & On-Premises Access – Monitor and manage your network anytime via the Omada app or Web UI, with full local management for ultimate security and stability Real-Time Network Monitoring & Topology – Easy-to-use dashboard shows traffic distribution, connection status, and network topology for quick troubleshooting Powerful & Reliable Hardware – Durable metal casing, high-performance chipset, 2× Fast Ethernet ports, and USB 2.0 port for automatic backup Flexible Power Options – Supports 802.3af/at PoE or Micro USB (DC 5V/1A) for versatile installation in any environment Simplified Network Maintenance – Features batch configuration, firmware upgrades, WiFi heatmap simulation, visual reports, and multi-site management
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
TP-Link OC200 Omada Cloud Controller
TP-Link OC200 Omada Cloud Controller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada Hardware Controller OC200
Centralized Management forAccess Points. Switches. and RoutersOC200. the professional on-premises hardware controller for the Omada Software Defined Networking (SDN) platform. provides 100% centralized management of Omada access points. Omada switches. and Omada routers—all controlled from a single interface.Hybrid Cloud for Maximum ConvenienceFeaturing hybrid cloud technology. the Omada Hardware Controller OC200 allows you to remotely control the whole network wherever you are in the world with cloud access. Locally manage devices with the ultimate security and stability.Industry-Leading Hardware DesignEquipped with an advanced design and the latest chipset. OC200 has enough processing power to support the massive management of your business network.Easy and Intelligent Network MonitoringThe easy-to-use dashboard makes it easy to see your real-time network status; check network usage and traffic distribution; receive network condition logs. abnormal event warnings. and notifications; or even track key data for better business results. Network topology helps IT admins quickly see and troubleshoot connections at a glance.WiFi Heatmap SimulatorGenerate a Wi-Fi solution by simulating the wireless coverage effect of APs in the actual site. Determine the appropriate number and location of APs according to the coverage requirements.Visualizable Network Report for Conveniently SummaryHelp service providers easily report network service quality to their customers through reports. IT administrators also easily report network operation status through reports.Batch Management. Multi-Site Management. and Remote Firmware UpdatesImprove network maintenance without needing to configure on-site or manage devices one by one.Powerful SchedulingMaintain your network easily with more agile and effective processing. No manual tasks required.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK OC200 Ethernet RJ45 Gateway Controller | Free Cloud Management | Centralised Network Monitoring & Guest Wi-Fi
Discover the TP-LINK OC200 Ethernet RJ45 Gateways/Controller, a premium addition to your networking setup. Designed for seamless connectivity and superior performance, this controller offers reliable data transmission in any environment. Perfect for businesses and tech enthusiasts looking to enhance their network infrastructure. Upgrade your system with BoxLtd’s trusted technology today.
prodImage
£93.43
£98.38
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
TP-Link Omada Hardware Controller OC200
. The OC200 Omada Cloud Controller delicate to provide centralized management for the whole Omada network. Monitor statistics in real-time view a graphical analysis of network traffic create a captive portal upgrade and reboot your system and easily scale your network to boost your businessKey Product Info . Omada Wi-Fi network controllerAccessible through direct access cloud portal or mobile appDual power selection PoE (802.3af/802.3at) and micro USB for flexible installationPowerful CPU and USB auto backup for robustness and stabilitySecure guest network with multiple login options Product Features Advanced hardware designEquipped with an advanced hardware design and the latest chipset OC200 has the impressive processing power to support the massive management of your business network. Guest network with Facebook Wi-Fi and SMS loginVisitors have access to secure Wi-Fi with captive portal and wireless isolation technology. The SMS authentication simplifies the connection process while Facebook authentication raises the social media profile of your business.
prodImage
£99.97
£106.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TP-Link Omada Hardware Controller OC200
prodImage
£99.97
£106.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TP-Link Omada Hardware Controller 134772
Omada Wi-Fi network controller Accessible through direct access cloud portal or mobile app Pre-installed Omada controller software. Power it on and start to play. No license fee no monthly fee manage from anywhere anytime Dual power selection PoE (802.3af/802.3at) and micro USB for flexible installation Powerful CPU and USB auto backup for robustness and stability Secure guest network with multiple login options(Facebook Wi-Fi SMS login Voucher)       Dedicated In Network Centralized Management The OC200 Omada Cloud Controller delicate to provide centralized management for the whole Omada network. Monitor statistics in real-time view a graphical analysis of network traffic create a captive portal upgrade and reboot your system and easily scale your network to boost your business. No PC/Server is needed Reliability and Security Cloud Access for ultra convenience     Free Cloud Management – Anywhere Anytime Omada offers free cloud access to its centralized management platform. Take your network with you wherever you go. Free Cloud Service with no license fees Convenient Management with remote access Multi-Site Management for large scale network       Industry Leading Hardware Design Equipped with an advanced hardware design and the latest chipset OC200 has the impressive processing power to support the massive management of your business network.       Guest Network with Facebook Wi-Fi and SMS Login Visitors have access to secure Wi-Fi with captive portal and wireless isolation technology. Newly added SMS authentication simplifies the connection process while Facebook authentication raises the social media profile of your business.       Even More Convenient with Omada App Remotely access and configure the OC200 from the convenience of your smartphone wherever you are in the world.
prodImage
£111.87
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK (OC200) Omada Cloud Controller, PoE/micro USB, Direct Access, Cloud Portal or Mobile App, Free Software
Description Specification Interfaces: 2 x 10/100Mbps Ethernet Port 1 x USB 2.0 Port for configuration backup 1 x Micro USB Port for power Power...
prodImage
£114.69
Shipping: Free
TP-Link OC200 Omada Cloud Controller, Network Centralized Management, Free Cloud Service, Easy Use Omada APP
Centralized Network Management - Supports up to 100 Omada access points, 10 Omada routers, 20 Omada switches, and 2 DeltaStream GPON OLTs for...
prodImage
£116.89
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada Hardware Controller OC200
prodImage
£129.97
£151.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
TP-LINK - Omada Cloud Controller OC200
...
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 x 10/100 Mbit Ethernet
1 x USB 2.0
1 x Micro USB
PoE
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H25 mm x D98 mm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link OC200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rackmount.IT RM-CP-T6
£77.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vosker V-SBOX
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-WG-T6
£82.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SFPCMM5M
£63.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten VE800A
£62.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edimax GP-203IT
£87.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com POEINJ1GW
£87.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com C6PANEL24
£56.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Planet POE-E304
£61.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link OC200
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.43
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel