StarTech.com SFPCMM5M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com SFPCMM5M
from £34.88to £128.593 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Compatible with Cisco devices
• Meets Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) requirements
• Low power consumption (< 5 W)
• Length: 5 m
• Connector: SFP+
• Latch connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com SFPCMM5M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) , Black B00B3GYI44
100% CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M COMPATIBLE: Works with Cisco switches like Firepower, ASR920, ASR9000, C9300, C3850 and others TECHNICAL SPECS: 5m (16.4ft) | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2 x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG Wire Gauge | PVC Cable Jacket | Hot swappable | MSA Compliant TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in Cisco routers and switches OUTSTANDING SUPPORT: Backed by StarTech.com for the life of the cable itself, not your equipment; our cables won't void your OEM support and with access to our Tech Advisors 5/24 WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Low power 10GbE DAC also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules and transceivers
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Connect 10GbE SFP+ network devices with this high-qualityreplacement SFP-H10GB-CU5M cable The SFPCMM5M Cisco Compatible 5m SFP+ cable is a fully...
prodImage
£63.33
Shipping: Free
StarTech SFPCMM5M 5m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable
StarTech SFPCMM5M 5m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Other Networking Cables
prodImage
£128.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Cisco devices
Meets Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) requirements
Low power consumption (< 5 W)
Length: 5 m
Connector: SFP+
Latch connector

Price History

1M
StarTech.com SFPCMM5M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNLCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwha SBP-300CM
£35.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik GPEN21
£39.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AP9827
£33.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edimax GP-101ST
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel PoE12-30W
£35.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arlo Essential Solar Panel (VMA3600B-10000S)
£37.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet POE-163
£37.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lancom Wall Mount 61342
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik 48V2A96W
£37.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SFPCMM5M
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.33
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£128.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel