Ubiquiti Networks UACC Adapter PoE USB-C

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
from £50.05to £79.308 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• PoE to USB-C Adapter for G4 Instant and G4 Doorbell Pro
• Simultaneous Power Supply and Data Transmission
• Equipped with USB-C and RJ45 Ports
• Converts 48V DC Ethernet Power to 5V/2A
• Compatible with UniFi Protect G4 Instant Camera and G4 Doorbell Pro
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks UACC Adapter PoE USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti PoE Adapter for Protect WiFi Cameras 4341-GB-L
0810084690161 UACC-ADAPTER-POE-USBC
prodImage
£50.05
£64.87
Shipping: £14.82
with shipping: £14.82
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UACC-ADAPTER-POE-USBC PoE Adapter – Wired Network, 4.5m, White
Ubiquiti UACC-ADAPTER-POE-USBC PoE Adapter – Wired Network, 4.5m, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-ADAPTER-POE-USBC PoE adapter
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti PoE Adapter for Protect WiFi Cameras UACC-ADAPTER-POE-USBC>>Ubiquiti
0810084690161 UACC-ADAPTER-POE-USBC
prodImage
£62.68
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-ADAPTER-POE-USBC PoE adapter
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-ADAPTER-POE-USBC PoE adapter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Security Camera Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti PoE Adapter for Protect WiFi
PoEAdapterforProtectWiFi
prodImage
£79.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ubiquiti PoE Adapter for Protect WiFi Cameras SN-UACC-ADAPTER-POE-USBC-1304263980
0810084690161 UACC-ADAPTER-POE-USBC
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti PoE Adapter for Protect WiFi Cameras B0C5CNQXF1
0810084690161 UACC-ADAPTER-POE-USBC
prodImage
£67.91
£73.64
Shipping: £5.73
with shipping: £5.73
Product Details
PoE to USB-C Adapter for G4 Instant and G4 Doorbell Pro
Simultaneous Power Supply and Data Transmission
Equipped with USB-C and RJ45 Ports
Converts 48V DC Ethernet Power to 5V/2A
Compatible with UniFi Protect G4 Instant Camera and G4 Doorbell Pro
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks UACC Adapter PoE USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£164.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 ProCompare 19 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M
£103.14
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-MCompare 4 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Router 7
£262.77
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Router 7Compare 10 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway Ultra
£101.84
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway UltraCompare 11 Prices
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATION
£252.97
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATIONCompare 6 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£195.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XGCompare 21 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£149.97
Ubiquiti Networks U6-ProCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SFPCMM3M
£51.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DPE-301GS
£47.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel PoE12-3PD
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFPCMM2M
£45.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFPF1302C
£43.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com EXSFP1GESXST
£41.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet POE-173
£59.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lancom Wall Mount 61342
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks RPS-AC-100W
£59.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik GPEN21
£39.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
GETIC
prodImage
£50.05
Shipping: £14.82
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£62.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel