StarTech.com C6PANEL24

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com C6PANEL24
from £63.80to £86.766 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 24-Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel
• RJ45 Ethernet 110-Type Rack Mount Patch Panel
• Package Contents: 8 Screws
• Height (Rack Units): 1U
• Weight: 605 g
• Wiring Technology: Cat 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com C6PANEL24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel C6PANEL24
Organize up to 24 Cat6 patch cablesThe C6PANEL24 24-port 110-type Rack Mount Cat 6 Patch Panel is color coded for both T568A and T568B wiring providing the perfect solution for any voice or LAN application.For hassle-free connections. the patch panel offers straight Cat 6 ports with 110-type termination. making it easy to insert and remove your cables. The 24-port patch panel also offers a quick and easy way to identify your cable runs. with port numbers clearly marked on the back of each RJ45 port. and a writeable/erasable marking surface for each port on the front of the panel for efficient system management.Durably constructed of only top quality materials. this 24-port Network Patch Panel is backed by StarTech.com’s 2-year warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Organize up to 24 Cat6 patch cables- Clearly numbered RJ45 ports make it easy to identify your cable runs- Label each cable run on the writable / erasable marking surface of each port located on the front of the panel for efficient system management
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.80
Shipping: Free
Startech 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel 24 X Rj-45 24 X Rj-11 1U Hig C6PANEL24
Startech 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel 24 X Rj-45 24 X Rj-11 1U Hig, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel - 24 port Network Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet 110 type Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U (C6PANEL24)
Colour coded for both T568and T568B installations Terminated using 110-type punch tool Supports both Cat5e and Cat6 cables Writable and erasable marking surfaces for each port Meeting the ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6, ISO/IEC11801 and EN50173-1 specification
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
C6PANEL24 Startech Rackmount 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Pan
C6PANEL24 Startech Rackmount 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Pan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cases & Chassis
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel patch panel
Organize up to 24 Cat6 patch cables The C6PANEL24 24-port 110-type Rack Mount Cat 6 Patch Panel iscolor coded for both T568A and T568B wiring...
prodImage
£82.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎StarTech StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel - 24 port Network Patch ‎C6PANEL24
StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel - 24 port Network Patch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£86.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
24-Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel
RJ45 Ethernet 110-Type Rack Mount Patch Panel
Package Contents: 8 Screws
Height (Rack Units): 1U
Weight: 605 g
Wiring Technology: Cat 6

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com C6PANEL24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNLCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Planet POE-172
£64.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vosker V-SBOX
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet POE-171S
£78.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Axis T8120
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet POE-E202
£67.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-60
£76.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel PoE12-3PD
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks RPS-AC-100W
£59.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel PoE12-90W
£68.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet POE-173
£59.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com C6PANEL24
prodImage
£63.80
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel