Eufy Solar Panel (T8700021)

Price History
• Solar panel for Eufycam security cameras
• Efficient charging after just a few hours of sunlight per day
• Easy installation with mounting hardware
• Compatible with various Eufycam models
• Not compatible with cameras from other brands
• Power output: 2.6 watts
• Charging cable length: 4 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eufy Solar Panel (T8700021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eufy Security 2.6W Solar Panel Compatible with Eufycam 3/3C/2/2 Pro / 2C / 2C Pro/E / E20 / E40/L20/L40/S40/4G Starlight Camera, Includes Secure Wall Mount, IP65 Weatherproof,13.1ft Power Cable
4W 5V Solar Panel Compatible with Eufycam 3/3C/2 / 2 Pro / 2C / 2C Pro / E / E20 / E40/L20/L40/S40/4G Starlight Camera,a few hours of direct sunlight every day would keep your Eufycam Camera charged around the clock; No more battery changing, no more power adapter needed. Solar panels provide a power output of 4W (Max), which is more efficient and faster than regular solar panels. Simply mount the solar panel outside your house facing direct sunlight, connect to your Camera with the custom waterproof micro USB connector. secure mounting bracket can adjust in 360 degree to capture the sunlight in different seasons; Continuous power your camera in maximum efficiency. Compare with other Polycrystalline Solar Panel on the market. our Monocrystalline-Si Panel has a higher conversion efficiency rate and power output. It also has a longer lifespan and it is more efficient in warm weather. And it is weatherproof, can work perfectly outdoor., operating conditions is -5°F to 120°F (-20°C to 48°C). PACKING LIST: 1 x solar panel, 1 x 360°secure mount bracket, 1 x 4.0M/ 13.1ft cable, 3 x screws., Weight: 0.69 pounds, Manufacturer: Anker
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: solar panel
eufy Security 2.6W Solar Panel Compatible with Eufycam 3/3C/2/2 Pro / 2C / 2C Pro/E / E20 / E40/L20/L40/S40/4G Starlight Camera, Includes Secure Wall T8700021
Features 4W 5V Solar Panel Compatible with Eufycam 3/3C/2 / 2 Pro / 2C / 2C Pro / E / E20 / E40/L20/L40/S40/4G Starlight Camera,a few hours of...
prodImage
£57.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solar panel for Eufycam security cameras
Efficient charging after just a few hours of sunlight per day
Easy installation with mounting hardware
Compatible with various Eufycam models
Not compatible with cameras from other brands
Power output: 2.6 watts
Charging cable length: 4 meters

Price History

1M
Eufy Solar Panel (T8700021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy SoloCam S340
£80.17
Eufy SoloCam S340Compare 26 Prices
Eufy EufyCam 2C
£82.98
Eufy EufyCam 2CCompare 13 Prices
Eufy eufyCam S4 2-Pack
£799.00
Eufy eufyCam S4 2-PackCompare 1 Prices
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£50.47
Eufy E340 with additional doorbellCompare 19 Prices
Eufy SoloCam S220
£59.99
Eufy SoloCam S220Compare 14 Prices
Eufy Video Doorbell E340
£99.99
Eufy Video Doorbell E340Compare 26 Prices
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
£119.15
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)Compare 6 Prices
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340
£149.00
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dahua PFB300C
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com EXSFP1GESXST
£37.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwha SBP-300CM
£34.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel PoE12-30W
£37.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com SFPCMM2M
£31.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC AP9827
£33.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik 48V2A96W
£38.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
TRENDnet TPE-113GI
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFPF1302C
£40.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy Solar Panel (T8700021)
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: solar panel
prodImage
£57.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel