Dahua PFB300C

Price History
• Ceiling mount made of aluminum & PC
• Compatible with DAHUA cameras
• Easy ceiling installation
• Ideal for surveillance technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dahua PFB300C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dahua Ceiling Mount Bracket, 235mm Ceiling Drop for PTZ Domes (PFB300C)
Dahua Ceiling Mount Bracket, 235mm Ceiling Drop for PTZ Domes (PFB300C), Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Dahua Europe PFB300C Mount Security Cameras & Housing Mounting
Dahua PFB300C Dahua PFAx Accessories Ceiling Mount Bracket 36 EU
prodImage
£43.20
£47.20
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Dahua DH-PFB300C Ceiling Mount Bracket, Indoor & Outdoor Use, Load Capacity 7kg
Dahua DH-PFB300C Ceiling Mount Bracket, Indoor & Outdoor Use, Load Capacity 7kg, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Security Camera Brackets & Mounts
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceiling mount made of aluminum & PC
Compatible with DAHUA cameras
Easy ceiling installation
Ideal for surveillance technology

Price History

1M 3M
Dahua PFB300C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dahua

Dahua VTO4202F-MB1
£55.70
Dahua VTO4202F-MB1Compare 1 Prices
Dahua XVR5108HS-4KL
£257.05
Dahua XVR5108HS-4KLCompare 2 Prices
Dahua NVR4108HS-8P-EI
£354.35
Dahua NVR4108HS-8P-EICompare 1 Prices
Dahua PFB203W
£12.91
Dahua PFB203WCompare 1 Prices
Dahua PFA150
£20.79
Dahua PFA150Compare 1 Prices
Dahua DH-IPC-HFW2431SP-S-S2
£93.58
Dahua DH-IPC-HFW2431SP-S-S2Compare 1 Prices
Dahua XVR5116HS-I2
£219.87
Dahua XVR5116HS-I2Compare 1 Prices
Dahua IPC-T1B40
£77.89
Dahua IPC-T1B40Compare 1 Prices
Dahua NVR4108-8P-4KS2
£228.99
Dahua NVR4108-8P-4KS2Compare 2 Prices
Dahua NVR4104HS-P-4KS2
£214.01
Dahua NVR4104HS-P-4KS2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Planet POE-163
£37.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com EXSFP1GESXST
£37.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy Solar Panel (T8700021)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik 48V2A96W
£38.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edimax GP-101IT
£46.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwha SBP-300CM
£34.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SFPF1302C
£40.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel PoE12-30W
£37.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
LevelOne POI-2002
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahua PFB300C
securitysalesgroup
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
ADCB LTD
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: £4.00
securitysalesgroup
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel