Dahua NVR4108-8P-4KS2

Manufacturer: Dahua
Dahua NVR4108-8P-4KS2
from £228.99to £310.862 offersManufacturer: Dahua
• 8 video input channels, max. resolution 1920 x 1080 pixels
• Embedded LINUX operating system
• HDD interface: SATA III, rack capacity: 1U
• Power consumption: 10 W
• Supported mobile operating systems: Android, iOS
• NVR4108-8P-4KS2/L: 8-channel PoE NVR, H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264/MJPEG codec
• Max. 80 Mbps bandwidth, video output via HDMI and VGA, 8 integrated PoE ports, 4K capable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dahua NVR4108-8P-4KS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dahua NVR4108HS-8P-4KS2-L 8-Channel Compact 1HDD 1U 8PoE Network Video Recorder NVR4108HS-8P-4KS2L
Dahua NVR4108HS-8P-4KS2-L 8-Channel Compact 1HDD 1U 8PoE Network Video Recorder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Surveillance DVRs & NVRs
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £228.99 / Unit
Dahua - IP NVR 8 Channel 4K H.265 8MP 8 PoE - Dahua - NVR4108HS-8P-4KS2/L DHI-NVR4108HS-8P-4KS2/L
Features Dahua - IP NVR 8 Channel 4K H.265 8MP 8 PoE - Dahua - NVR4108HS-8P-4KS2/L Product DescriptionDahua - IP NVR 8 Channel 4K H.265 8MP 8...
prodImage
£310.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8 video input channels, max. resolution 1920 x 1080 pixels
Embedded LINUX operating system
HDD interface: SATA III, rack capacity: 1U
Power consumption: 10 W
Supported mobile operating systems: Android, iOS
NVR4108-8P-4KS2/L: 8-channel PoE NVR, H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264/MJPEG codec
Max. 80 Mbps bandwidth, video output via HDMI and VGA, 8 integrated PoE ports, 4K capable

Price History

1M
Dahua NVR4108-8P-4KS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dahua

Dahua XVR5108HS-4KL
£257.05
Dahua XVR5108HS-4KLCompare 5 Prices
Dahua PFA152-E
£22.92
Dahua PFA152-ECompare 1 Prices
Dahua PFA136
£17.02
Dahua PFA136Compare 1 Prices
Dahua PFB204W
£24.89
Dahua PFB204WCompare 1 Prices
Dahua PFA106
£32.47
Dahua PFA106Compare 1 Prices
Dahua PFB203W
£12.90
Dahua PFB203WCompare 1 Prices
Dahua XVR5116HS-I2
£219.87
Dahua XVR5116HS-I2Compare 1 Prices
Dahua NVR4104HS-P-4KS2
£214.01
Dahua NVR4104HS-P-4KS2Compare 1 Prices
Dahua IPC-T1B40
£77.89
Dahua IPC-T1B40Compare 1 Prices
Dahua PFA137
£12.95
Dahua PFA137Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Axis T91H61
£234.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-WG-T7
£236.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis T8154 (02740-002)
£251.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DS-55122
£196.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axis T91G61
£261.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link VIGI NVR1016H
£189.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AirMax AM-5AC21-60
£188.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AirFiber AF-5G34-S45
£277.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahua NVR4108-8P-4KS2
adcb_org_uk
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £228.99 / Unit
prodImage
£310.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel