Digitus 4K HDMI Extender over CAT/IP (Set), PoE (DS-55124)

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus 4K HDMI Extender over CAT/IP (Set), PoE (DS-55124)
from £212.41to £375.392 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Transmission of Ultra-HD content up to 3840x2160p at 30 Hz
• Connection via a single network cable or IP-based infrastructure
• Up to 253 receiver units connectable with one transmitter
• Power supply via PoE or optional external power adapter
• Maximum range of 120 meters for point-to-point connection
• No external power adapter required for the transmitter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus 4K HDMI Extender over CAT/IP (Set), PoE (DS-55124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎DIGITUS DIGITUS Receiver Unit for HDMI Extender Set (DS-55124) - 4K Ultra HD 30 Hz - Max ‎DS-55125
DIGITUS Receiver Unit for HDMI Extender Set (DS-55124) - 4K Ultra HD 30 Hz - Max, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£212.41
Shipping: Free
Digitus DS-55124 Digital A/V Cable extender set Ultra HD Steel Wall mount Black
Digitus DS-55124 Digital A/V Cable extender set Ultra HD Steel Wall mount Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£375.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transmission of Ultra-HD content up to 3840x2160p at 30 Hz
Connection via a single network cable or IP-based infrastructure
Up to 253 receiver units connectable with one transmitter
Power supply via PoE or optional external power adapter
Maximum range of 120 meters for point-to-point connection
No external power adapter required for the transmitter

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus 4K HDMI Extender over CAT/IP (Set), PoE (DS-55124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DS-55100
£48.57
Digitus DS-55100Compare 4 Prices
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£99.95
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 mCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Digitus DN-93904Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DS-12880
£158.75
Digitus DS-12880Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DS-55202
£191.30
Digitus DS-55202Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DA-70841
£31.81
Digitus DA-70841Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-82110-1
£81.42
Digitus DN-82110-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-91424
£43.02
Digitus DN-91424Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-650106
£68.24
Digitus DN-650106Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DS-55122
£196.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahua NVR4108-8P-4KS2
£228.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI NVR1016H
£189.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Axis T91H61
£234.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-WG-T7
£236.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-FR-T10i
£161.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Axis T8154 (02740-002)
£251.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahua XVR5108HS-4KL
£257.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AirMax AM-5AC21-60
£187.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DNH-100
£163.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus 4K HDMI Extender over CAT/IP (Set), PoE (DS-55124)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£212.41
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£375.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel