MikroTik 48V2A96W

Price History
• Suitable for MikroTik products with 48 V PoE output
• Provides 30% more power than the old model 48POW
• Includes EU power plug and 2.5 mm jack plug
• Input: AC 100 240 V ~ 50/60 Hz / 2.5 A max
• Output: DC 48 V / 2.0 A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik 48V2A96W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MikroTik Power Adapter 48V2A 48V2A96W 3429-GB-L
MikroTik Power Adapter 48V2A 48V2A96W
prodImage
£38.04
£53.45
Shipping: £15.41
with shipping: £15.41
Lowest total price
Mikrotik 48V2A96W Power Adapter & Inverter Indoor 96 W Black - Power Adapters & Inverters (Indoor, 100-240 V, 50/60 Hz, 2.5 A, 96 W, 48 V)
Mikrotik 48V2A96W. Power supply type: indoor. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V Input frequency: 50/60 Hz Input current: 2.5 A. Current energy type: AC to DC. Product colour: black
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik 48V2A96W power adapter/inverter Indoor 96 W Black
48 V 2 A 96 W power supply. to be used with our products that support 48 V POE output. like hEX PoE and CRS112-8P-4S-IN. It’s providing 30% more current than the old model 48POW (48 V 1.46 A 70 W). allowing more power per port.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik 48v 2A 96W pwr supply w/ Plug
48v2A96Wpwrsupplyw/Plug
prodImage
£69.99
£76.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
MikroTik 48V2A96W ISWLONONWCR9044LV-UK-021V
48V2A96W 5903148914022, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£68.67
£85.67
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
Product Details
Suitable for MikroTik products with 48 V PoE output
Provides 30% more power than the old model 48POW
Includes EU power plug and 2.5 mm jack plug
Input: AC 100 240 V ~ 50/60 Hz / 2.5 A max
Output: DC 48 V / 2.0 A

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik 48V2A96W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£184.24
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+INCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)
£55.49
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM
£386.16
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RMCompare 6 Prices
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)
£59.64
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)Compare 5 Prices
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM
£133.98
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RMCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel PoE12-30W
£37.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com EXSFP1GESXST
£37.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet POE-163
£37.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy Solar Panel (T8700021)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahua PFB300C
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SFPF1302C
£40.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwha SBP-300CM
£34.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC AP9827
£33.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik 48V2A96W
GETIC
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: £15.41
Wifi Stock UK
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel