Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro

Manufacturer: Reolink
Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
from £90.33to £165.597 offersManufacturer: Reolink
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
• Frame Rate : 20 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Swiveling: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reolink E1 Pro 5MP 4 Cameras + Argus MagiCam | 3K Indoor Pan/Tilt Cameras with Auto Tracking and Wireless AI Outdoor Security Camera B0H11LW8VL
5MP QHD RESOLUTION: The professional 3K 5MP lens offers a resolution of 2880x1616 for crystal-clear images and videos. The camera's F1.6 lens aperture allows more light to enter, enhancing the image quality even in low-light conditions. DUAL-BAND WI-FI: Stay connected with 2.4/5 GHz Wi-Fi, ensuring seamless frequency switching for a smooth live streaming experience. With the new Bluetooth connection, enjoy quick and hassle-free initialization. PT & AUTO TRACKING: Experience 360° coverage enabled by pan & tilt functionalities, no more hidden details or threats. Combined with AI-powered detection, it automatically follows intruders, pets, and your babies when they move. Magnetic Mount with Adjustable Viewing Angle: Attach to metal surfaces or secure with screws for added stability. Compact and portable, the adjustable base provides flexible viewing angles for apartments, garages, RVs, and temporary monitoring setups. Up to 9 Months on AA Lithium Batteries: An energy-efficient design delivers up to 9 months of use based on 300 seconds of daily recording. Uses replaceable AA lithium batteries. Optional wired power enables 24/7 recording. Dual-Band 2.4/5GHz WiFi Stability: Supports both 2.4GHz and 5GHz WiFi for stronger, more flexible connectivity. Enjoy smoother live view, faster alerts, and fewer dropouts – even through walls – so you stay connected.
prodImage
£90.33
£94.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reolink PTZ Security Camera 4K Outdoor Wi-Fi 6, Auto Tracking Spotlight Camera Plug-in, Human/Vehicle/Animal Detection, 3X Optical Zoom, Color Night Vision, 2-Way Audio, 2.4/5GHz WiFi, E1 Outdoor Pro B0C33SR9RL
4K HD & 3X OPTICAL ZOOM & COLOR NIGHT VISION: This camera provides high-quality color images in 4K HD at night, while the distance of its infrared night vision can be up to 12m. With 3X optical zoom, you can zoom in for astonishing details or zoom out for maximum coverage. WIFI 6 & 2.4/5GHZ WIFI: This camera updates its WiFi network protocol to WiFi 6, bringing a wider range, higher flexibility, and faster throughput speeds. And the camera supports both 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequencies to ensure better performance for your camera networking. 355° PAN, 50° TILT & SMART DETECTION & AUTO TRACKING: This PT camera allows you to see a wider world as its lens can pan 355° and tilt 50°. With the smart technology, the camera can analyze person and vehicle shapes and auto-track those noteworthy movements. CUSTOMIZABLE MOTION ZONE & SCHEDULE & ALERTS: With motion zone and schedule, you can choose specific areas and periods that you want your security camera to monitor, enjoying the benefits brought by intelligence. When people or vehicles are detected, alerts will be sent to you instantly and automatically. INDOOR/OUTDOOR & WATERPROOF & MULTIPLE SCENES: This camera with certified waterproof rating can work perfectly both indoors and outdoors. Equipped with the advanced WiFi 6, this device can be employed in multiple scenes, including public places, hotels, garages, and schools., Manufacturer: Reolink
prodImage
£102.97
Shipping: Free
Reolink PTZ Security Camera 4K Outdoor Wi-Fi 6, Auto Tracking Spotlight Camera Plug-in, Human/Vehicle/Animal Detection, 3X Optical Zoom, Color Night Vision, 2
Reolink PTZ Security Camera 4K Outdoor Wi-Fi 6, Auto Tracking Spotlight Camera Plug-in, Human/Vehicle/Animal Detection, 3X Optical Zoom, Color Night...
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Reolink 4K Outdoor Plug in WiFi 6 Security Camera with 3X Optical Zoom PTZ 360° 69bd55ed9968e46e6165a6f3
Reolink 4K Outdoor Plug in WiFi 6 Security Camera with 3X Optical Zoom PTZ 360°, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£152.89
Shipping: Free
Reolink 4K Outdoor Plug in WiFi 6 Security Camera with 3X Optical Zoom PTZ 360° View for 69bd55ed9968e46e6165a6f3
4K Outdoor Plug in WiFi 6 Security Camera with 3X Optical Zoom PTZ 360° View for, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£165.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reolink 4K Outdoor Plug-in WiFi 6 Security Camera with 3X Optical Zoom, PTZ 360° View for CCTV camera, Smart Detection, Auto Tracking, Color Night Vision, 2-Way Audio, E1 Outdoor Pro (Black) B0DGGGSZXS
4K HD & 3X OPTICAL ZOOM: This 4k ptz camera provides high-quality color images in 4K HD at night, while the distance of its infrared night vision can be up to 100ft. With 3X optical zoom, you can zoom in for astonishing details or zoom out for maximum coverage. WI-FI 6 & 2.4/5GHZ WIFI: E1 Outdoor Pro updates its WiFi network protocol to Wi-Fi 6, bringing a wider range, higher flexibility, and faster throughput speeds. And the camera supports both 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequencies to ensure better performance for your camera networking. 355° PAN, 50° TILT: This PTZ camera allows you to see a wider world as its lens can pan 355° and tilt 50°. With the smart technology, the camera can analyze person and vehicle shapes and auto-track those noteworthy movements. CUSTOMIZABLE MOTION ZONE & SCHEDULE & ALERTS: With motion zone and schedule, you can choose specific areas and periods that you want your security camera to monitor, enjoying the benefits brought by intelligence. When people or vehicles are detected, alerts will be sent to you instantly and automatically. WATERPROOF FOR MULTIPLE SCENES: This wifi outdoor camera with certified waterproof rating can work perfectly both indoors and outdoors. Equipped with the advanced Wi-Fi 6, this device can be employed in multiple scenes, including public places, hotels, garages, and schools., Manufacturer: Reolink
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Reolink E1 Pro 5MP + Argus MagiCam + Home Hub Mini | 3K Indoor Pan/Tilt Camera with Auto Tracking, Wireless Outdoor Camera and Local Storage B0H1158RPY
5MP QHD RESOLUTION: The professional 3K 5MP lens offers a resolution of 2880x1616 for crystal-clear images and videos. The camera's F1.6 lens aperture allows more light to enter, enhancing the image quality even in low-light conditions. DUAL-BAND WI-FI: Stay connected with 2.4/5 GHz Wi-Fi, ensuring seamless frequency switching for a smooth live streaming experience. With the new Bluetooth connection, enjoy quick and hassle-free initialization. PT & AUTO TRACKING: Experience 360° coverage enabled by pan & tilt functionalities, no more hidden details or threats. Combined with AI-powered detection, it automatically follows intruders, pets, and your babies when they move. Local Management & Control Center: Effortlessly manage Reolink Wi-Fi and PoE cameras of up to 12MP (excluding 4G cameras). With a single click, you can control the spotlights, alarms, recording, and more features. Expandable Local Storage Capacity: Supporting a microSD card of up to 1TB, it provides ample storage space for all your recordings, ensuring all your recordings can be stored locally, without the need for any monthly fees. Premium Privacy Protection: Equipped with AES-128 bank-level encryption and exclusive anti-theft algorithms, it prevents any potential privacy breachers. Even if the device or microSD card is lost, your data is only accessible to authorized users. Magnetic Mount with Adjustable Viewing Angle: Attach to metal surfaces or secure with screws for added stability. Compact and portable, the adjustable base provides flexible viewing angles for apartments, garages, RVs, and temporary monitoring setups. Up to 9 Months on AA Lithium Batteries: An energy-efficient design delivers up to 9 months of use based on 300 seconds of daily recording. Uses replaceable AA lithium batteries. Optional wired power enables 24/7 recording. Dual-Band 2.4/5GHz WiFi Stability: Supports both 2.4GHz and 5GHz WiFi for stronger, more flexible connectivity. Enjoy smoother live view, faster alerts, and fewer dropouts – even through walls – so you stay connected.
prodImage
£165.32
£169.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85 mm x H118 mm x D85 mm
Weight:415 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tiltable:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Zoom:3x optical
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 64
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
ONVIF Support:Yes
Connections:Wi-Fi, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Multistreaming
Voice assistant (Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant)
Power Supply:Network operation
Video
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Frame Rate :20 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)

Price History

1M
Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reolink

Reolink Argus 4 Pro
£228.12
Reolink Argus 4 ProCompare 2 Prices
Reolink TrackMix WiFi
£130.00
Reolink TrackMix WiFiCompare 13 Prices
Reolink E Series E540
£113.01
Reolink E Series E540Compare 4 Prices
Reolink Argus B320
£87.65
Reolink Argus B320Compare 3 Prices
Reolink Argus Eco Pro (Series B340)
£55.72
Reolink Argus Eco Pro (Series B340)Compare 2 Prices
Reolink Argus 3 Ultra
£99.99
Reolink Argus 3 UltraCompare 9 Prices
Reolink Lumus Series E430
£57.37
Reolink Lumus Series E430Compare 7 Prices
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£159.99
Reolink Duo 3 PoECompare 8 Prices
Reolink P320
£93.39
Reolink P320Compare 1 Prices
Reolink TrackMix PoE
£159.99
Reolink TrackMix PoECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reolink T1 Outdoor
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
£89.98
Compare Prices
34 offers
Blink Outdoor 4 additional camera
£94.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foscam V5P-W
£91.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C340-W
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink W320
£110.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy SoloCam S220 pack of 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
EZVIZ CB8 Kit
£86.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C460 Kit
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link VIGI C440-W
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
prodImage
£90.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£102.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£152.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel