Steinel XLED CAM1 SC (065294)

Price History
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Outdoor floodlight with integrated HD wide-angle color camera
• 180° infrared motion sensor with 10 m range
• Push notifications to smartphone or tablet
• Integrated intercom for direct communication
• Micro SD card with 16 GB storage capacity
• Light output of 2200 lm at warm white 3000 K
• Power consumption of 21 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel XLED CAM1 SC (065294)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steinel Outdoor LED projector with XLED CAM 1 SC surveillance camera, intercom, 180° infrared motion detector, 21 W, Anthracite AMZDE_61.26_101.31_25JUN_B07XVX37DH
The outdoor projector with warm white LED lighting can be adjusted and controlled via the free “Cam light” app via smartphone or tablet. When you are on the go, the 180° infrared sensor with a maximum range of 10 m from your home sends you a push message when movement is detected; it automatically starts recording events Communicate directly from the sofa with people outside your door or activate the alarm function for uninvited guests The security camera provides clear HD quality images even at night and saves them to the included 8GB Micro SD memory card. Dimmable night light and main light, rotating and swivel camera, screen capture and video, etc. make the outdoor lamp a versatile package for safety and comfort — more information in the description Note - always install all available firmware updates and use the latest version of the application for the best user experience
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Steinel Outdoor LED projector with XLED CAM 1 SC surveillance camera, intercom, 180° infrared motion detector, 21 W, Anthracite
The outdoor projector with warm white LED lighting can be adjusted and controlled via the free “Cam light” app via smartphone or tablet. When you are on the go, the 180° infrared sensor with a maximum range of 10 m from your home sends you a push message when movement is detected; it automatically starts recording events Communicate directly from the sofa with people outside your door or activate the alarm function for uninvited guests The security camera provides clear HD quality images even at night and saves them to the included 8GB Micro SD memory card. Dimmable night light and main light, rotating and swivel camera, screen capture and video, etc. make the outdoor lamp a versatile package for safety and comfort — more information in the description Note - always install all available firmware updates and use the latest version of the application for the best user experience
prodImage
£240.99
£249.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: E
Steinel XLED CAM1 LED Outdoor Floodlight 21W Motion Sensor Camera 110081089
Steinel XLED CAM1 LED Outdoor Floodlight 21W Motion Sensor Camera, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£279.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor floodlight with integrated HD wide-angle color camera
180° infrared motion sensor with 10 m range
Push notifications to smartphone or tablet
Integrated intercom for direct communication
Micro SD card with 16 GB storage capacity
Light output of 2200 lm at warm white 3000 K
Power consumption of 21 W
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel XLED CAM1 SC (065294)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Eyes Outdoor Camera
£134.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivotek IT9380-H (2.8 mm)
£135.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
£119.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040B)
£136.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy SoloCam S40
£132.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SmartLook PPIC52520
£153.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Foscam V8EP-B
£132.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ CB8 Lite 4G Kit
£131.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Ultra 2 (VMC5040-200EUS)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reolink TrackMix PoE
£137.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED CAM1 SC (065294)
hapshop
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Semantic UK
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: E
rapidonline
prodImage
£279.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel