EZVIZ CB8 Lite 4G Kit

Manufacturer: EZVIZ
EZVIZ CB8 Lite 4G Kit
from £132.99to £159.992 offersManufacturer: EZVIZ
• Camera Type: Mobile Network, Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ CB8 Lite 4G Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EZVIZ 2K+ Battery Security Camera Outdoor Wireless With Solar Panel, No Wifi Camera, AOV Tech, No Monthly Fee, 512GB, 2.4GHz Wi-Fi 6, AI Human/Vehicle Detection, 360°Colour Night Vision, CB8 4G KIT EZKCB8C4GKITUK
【Uninterrupted Connectivity: 4G LTE & Wi-Fi Smart Switching】Never miss a moment! This wireless outdoor camera automatically switches to 4G network when Wi-Fi is weak or unavailable, ensuring real-time alerts and continuous monitoring without breaks. Perfect for rural areas, isolated garages, construction sites, or temporary locations where reliability is key. 【Always-On Video with AOV 2.0 Technology】Experience 24/7 surveillance with intelligent energy savings. Unlike standard cameras that only record on motion, our AOV 2.0 tech wakes up at regular intervals for constant vigilance, offering a lightning-fast 1-second reaction time and reduced power consumption—so you get peace of mind without draining resources. 【360° Panoramic View in Crystal-Clear 2K+ HD】Don’t just watch—immerse yourself in every detail! With full 360° rotation and 2K+ high-definition resolution, this camera eliminates blind spots, capturing sharp, true-to-life footage that makes you feel like you’re right there. 【 AI-Powered People & Vehicle Detection with Auto-Tracking】Smart security at its best! Advanced artificial intelligence distinguishes between people and vehicles, slashing false alarms. Once detected, the camera automatically tracks movement, so you’re always in the know without unnecessary interruptions. 【100% Wireless & Solar-Powered for Eco-Friendly Operation】Go green and worry-free! The included 5W monocrystalline solar panel absorbs maximum light—just 18 minutes of daily sunlight fuels 24-hour monitoring. With a 360° adjustable stand and IP65 waterproof rating (3m cable), install it anywhere the sun shines, no outlet needed. It’s an economical, eco-conscious solution for permanent protection. 【 Color Night Vision & Active Defense Alerts】See clearly even in the dark! This camera delivers vibrant, color-accurate images in low-light conditions. When motion is sensed, it triggers customizable alarms and sends instant push notifications via the EZVIZ app, keeping you alerted around the clock. 【Voice Control Ready & Robust Wi-Fi 6 Support】Simplify your life with hands-free commands! Compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant, this camera supports 2.4GHz Wi-Fi with Wi-Fi 6 technology and dual antennas for a rock-solid connection—ideal for smart home integration., Weight: 1.77031196386 pounds, Manufacturer: EZVIZ
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ 2K+ Battery Security Camera Outdoor Wireless With Solar Panel, No Wifi Camera, AOV Tech, No Monthly Fee, 512GB, 2.4GHz Wi-Fi 6, AI Human/Vehicle
【Uninterrupted Connectivity: 4G LTE & Wi-Fi Smart Switching】Never miss a moment! This wireless outdoor camera automatically switches to 4G...
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Mobile Network, Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ CB8 Lite 4G Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EZVIZ

EZVIZ LC3
£69.99
EZVIZ LC3Compare 11 Prices
EZVIZ EB8 4G Kit
£284.99
EZVIZ EB8 4G KitCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ X5S-8
£110.53
EZVIZ X5S-8Compare 1 Prices
EZVIZ C8C Outdoor
£61.99
EZVIZ C8C OutdoorCompare 18 Prices
EZVIZ DP2C
£85.98
EZVIZ DP2CCompare 8 Prices
EZVIZ HB8
£180.33
EZVIZ HB8Compare 2 Prices
Ezviz EB3 2K
£118.20
Ezviz EB3 2KCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ SD7
£121.51
EZVIZ SD7Compare 3 Prices
EZVIZ HP5
£283.88
EZVIZ HP5Compare 1 Prices
EZVIZ C6N
£16.97
EZVIZ C6NCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foscam V8EP-B
£132.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRENDnet TV-IP1514PI
£131.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
EZVIZ H80x Dual
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink TrackMix WiFi
£130.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
EZVIZ EB3 4G
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Tapo C840
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung SND-L6013R
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivotek FD9369
£151.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Bullet (UVC-G5-BULLET)
£129.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
EZVIZ CB8 Lite 4G Kit
Ezviz Direct
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel