Reolink D340W

Manufacturer: Reolink
Reolink D340W
from £155.47to £185.003 offersManufacturer: Reolink
• Video doorbell
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: App, Google Assistant
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Capture range: 134° (horizontal), 97° (vertical), 180° (diagonal)
• Set Consisting of: 1x outdoor station, 1x indoor station
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Reolink D340W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reolink Video Doorbell Kit 5MP Wi-Fi Dual-Band Night Vision Audio D340W
Reolink Video Doorbell Kit 5MP Wi-Fi Dual-Band Night Vision Audio, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£155.47
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Reolink – Video Doorbell Wi-Fi Smart 2K+ (D340W) – Black NEW
Reolink – Video Doorbell Wi-Fi Smart 2K+ (D340W) – Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£156.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reolink Türklingel D340W
Reolink Türklingel D340W, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H133 mm x W48 mm x L23 Millimetre
Weight:96 g
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:App, Google Assistant
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Power Supply:Network operation
Capture range: 134° (horizontal), 97° (vertical), 180° (diagonal)
Set Consisting of:1x outdoor station, 1x indoor station
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,920 px
Frame Rate :20 fps
Motion Detector:Yes
Person Detection:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Encryption:WPA, WPA2
Protection Rating:IP 65
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SDXC

Price History

1M
Reolink D340W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reolink

Reolink Altas PT Ultra
£259.27
Reolink Altas PT UltraCompare 1 Prices
Reolink Argus 4 Pro
£227.97
Reolink Argus 4 ProCompare 2 Prices
Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
£90.33
Reolink E1 Outdoor ProCompare 6 Prices
Reolink TrackMix WiFi
£130.00
Reolink TrackMix WiFiCompare 13 Prices
Reolink E Series E540
£113.01
Reolink E Series E540Compare 4 Prices
Reolink Argus B320
£87.65
Reolink Argus B320Compare 3 Prices
Reolink Argus 3 Ultra
£99.99
Reolink Argus 3 UltraCompare 10 Prices
Reolink Argus Eco Pro (Series B340)
£55.72
Reolink Argus Eco Pro (Series B340)Compare 2 Prices
Reolink Lumus Series E430
£57.37
Reolink Lumus Series E430Compare 7 Prices
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£159.99
Reolink Duo 3 PoECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honeywell Lyric T6R
£156.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743930P7)
£158.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Video Doorbell (Battery)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Signe table lamp
£151.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nanoleaf Canvas Smarter Kit 9 Panels
£151.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo H500
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Impress baseboard light
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Door View Cam
£145.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Impress skirting light (1743130P7)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink D340W
rapidonline
prodImage
£155.47
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£156.96
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel