Xiaomi Smart Camera C302

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
from £27.992 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,304 px x 1,296 px
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£27.99
Shipping: £3.90

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Smart Camera C302 2K 3MP Indoor Security Camera, Privacy Shield, 360° Panorama, AI Baby Pet Detection, Color Night Vision, Two-Way Audio, Works with Alexa Google B0FQPHHRNN
【3MP 2K Ultra-Clear & 360° Panoramic View】 Equipped with 3MP sensor and 2304×1296 resolution, the C302 indoor camera delivers cinema-like 2K imagery. Remotely pan 360° and tilt 107° via Xiaomi Home App — cover every corner of your living room, bedroom, or nursery with ZERO blind spots. 【Physical Lens Shielding】 Physical Lens Shielding — The lens retracts into the camera body for physical privacy protection, eliminating unauthorized viewing risks and ensuring absolute peace of mind. 【Local AI Detection & Smart Alerts】 Instant alerts for people, pets, baby cries, and custom zones. AI Tracking Automatically Follows Motion for full coverage. Local processing ensures max privacy and ultra-fast response. 【Real-time Two-Way Audio】 Crystal-clear two-way voice calls with 5-meter far-field pickup let you talk to family or pets from anywhere, anytime. 【Enhanced Infrared Night Vision】 10-meter night vision with six IR illuminators captures sharp, red-light-free images in total darkness, ensuring undisturbed sleep., Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302 73114
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
prodImage
£27.99
£31.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Product Details
Video
Resolution:2,304 px x 1,296 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£57.19
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£28.49
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701
£44.23
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£455.23
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400
£59.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 Dual
£58.49
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 DualCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo C220
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo TC71
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ C6N
£30.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Imou A1 (IPC-A22EP-V2-imou)
£29.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K
£31.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Tapo C120
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Tapo C500
£33.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel