Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301

Price History
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,304 px x 1,296 px
• Surveillance camera with 2K image quality
• Suitable for outdoor use
• Digital signal transmission via network
• Remote access to recordings from anywhere
• Detection and transmission of images via IP protocol
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI C301 Indoor Camera, 2K 3MP Wi-Fi Security Camera Indoor, 360° Full Panorama, Home Security Camera Person Detection, True Colours in Low Light, Two-Way Audio, Privacy Protection, Mi Home App B0D7D7P84Q
【3MP 2K Ultra-Clear Resolution & 360° Surveillance】With 3 MP and a resolution of 2304 x 1296, the C301 indoor camera displays 2K images, providing finer details and more realistic pictures. Remotely control the camera, which can be panned 360° and tilted 107°, via the Xiaomi Home app to cover the entire room without blind spots. 【Motion & Face Detection】The Xiaomi C301 security camera indoor reliably detects motion and identifies faces. As soon as motion is detected, you will immediately receive a notification on your smartphone. The local algorithm ensures fast detection and minimises false alarms. 【Two-Way Communication】Thanks to the built-in microphone and speaker, the Xiaomi C301 home security camera enables clear and smooth remote conversations with your baby or pet. Audio recording range: 5 metres. Talk anytime, anywhere. 【Enhanced Infrared Night Vision】The Xiaomi C301 home camera, with a range of 10 metres, uses six built-in infrared emitters to capture clear images even on the darkest nights, without producing red light or disturbing sleep. 【Enhanced Wi-Fi 6 for More Stability and Smooth Operation】The Xiaomi C301 indoor security camera features a smart Wi-Fi 6 chip that significantly improves signal strength and range, ensuring stable transmission and high-quality playback. Compatible with Alexa and Google Assistant after pairing., Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Camera C301 Camera 57268
Xiaomi Smart Camera C301 Camera
prodImage
£27.99
£31.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Product Details
Additional features
Surveillance camera with 2K image quality
Suitable for outdoor use
Digital signal transmission via network
Remote access to recordings from anywhere
Detection and transmission of images via IP protocol
Material: plastic
Video
Resolution:2,304 px x 1,296 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200
£39.98
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300
£8.49
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro
£39.37
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£58.33
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFi
£20.18
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition
£33.23
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit EditionCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo C220
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenda CP7
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C120
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Imou A1 (IPC-A22EP-V2-imou)
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo C216
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Indoor Cam 2nd Gen
£24.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C211
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo TC70
£30.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Camera C200
£32.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel