Xiaomi AX3000T

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi AX3000T
from £31.99to £68.3513 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Dual-band Wi-Fi router with Wi-Fi 6 technology
• Maximum speed of 2976 Mbps
• Four Gigabit Ethernet ports for wired connections
• Supports Xiaomi Mesh for extended Wi-Fi coverage
• Easy NFC connection for network sharing
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi AX3000T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Router AX3000T White 55779
Xiaomi Router AX3000T White
prodImage
£31.99
£35.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Original Router AX3000T IPTV Mesh Networking Gigabit Ethernet Ports Gaming Accelerator Repeater Modem Signal Amplifier 1005010766450433
Xiaomi Original Router AX3000T IPTV Mesh Networking Gigabit Ethernet Ports Gaming Accelerator Repeater Modem Signal Amplifier
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Router AX3000T Mesh WiFi6 2.4GHz 5GHz 3000Mbs 256MB Dual WAN Signal Network Qualcomm CPU Repeater Amplifier with Mi Home 1005010249659940
Xiaomi Router AX3000T Mesh WiFi6 2.4GHz 5GHz 3000Mbs 256MB Dual WAN Signal Network Qualcomm CPU Repeater Amplifier with Mi Home
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Router AX3000T EU
AX3000 Dual-band Wi-Fi 6 3*5GHz Wi-Fi antenna for better coverage. NFC - connect to a network with one touch Xiaomi mesh
prodImage
£68.35
£82.34
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
New Xiaomi AX3000T Router IPTV Mesh Networking Gigabit Ethernet Ports Gaming Accelerator Repeater Modem Signal Amplifier 1005006754768009
New Xiaomi AX3000T Router IPTV Mesh Networking Gigabit Ethernet Ports Gaming Accelerator Repeater Modem Signal Amplifier
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
Original Xiaomi Router AX3000T IPTV Mesh Networking Gigabit Ethernet Ports Gaming Accelerator Repeater Modem Signal Amplifier CN 1005010783355184
Original Xiaomi Router AX3000T IPTV Mesh Networking Gigabit Ethernet Ports Gaming Accelerator Repeater Modem Signal Amplifier CN
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
NEW Original Xiaomi AX3000T Router 5GHz 160MHz Broadband 1.3GHz Processor High Speed NFC Connection For Home Office Games CN 1005009703770807
NEW Original Xiaomi AX3000T Router 5GHz 160MHz Broadband 1.3GHz Processor High Speed NFC Connection For Home Office Games CN
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
New Xiaomi Router AX3000T IPTV Mesh Networking Gigabit Ethernet Ports Gaming Accelerator Repeater Modem Signal Amplifier CN 1005009703679940
New Xiaomi Router AX3000T IPTV Mesh Networking Gigabit Ethernet Ports Gaming Accelerator Repeater Modem Signal Amplifier CN
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
NEW Original Xiaomi AX3000T Router 5GHz 160MHz Broadband 1.3GHz Processor High Speed NFC Connection For Home Office Games -CN 1005009937371683
NEW Original Xiaomi AX3000T Router 5GHz 160MHz Broadband 1.3GHz Processor High Speed NFC Connection For Home Office Games -CN
prodImage
£35.79
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi AX3000T Router WiFi 6 Gigabit IPTV Mesh Gaming Accelerator Repeater Signal Amplifier with 4 Ports High-Speed Original 1005012069408426
Xiaomi AX3000T Router WiFi 6 Gigabit IPTV Mesh Gaming Accelerator Repeater Signal Amplifier with 4 Ports High-Speed Original
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Router AX3000T 2.4G/5G Mesh Technology WiFi-6 Efficient Wall Penetration Children Online Protection WiFi Router Repeater, 1005010564747002
Xiaomi Router AX3000T 2.4G/5G Mesh Technology WiFi-6 Efficient Wall Penetration Children Online Protection WiFi Router Repeater,
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
NEW Xiaomi AX3000T Router Mesh Networking Gigabit Ethernet Ports Gaming Accelerator Repeater Modem Signal Amplifier Mijia App 1005012226615447
NEW Xiaomi AX3000T Router Mesh Networking Gigabit Ethernet Ports Gaming Accelerator Repeater Modem Signal Amplifier Mijia App
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi AX3000T Router 5GHz 160MHz Broadband 1.3GHz Processor High Speed NFC Connection For Home Office Games NEW Original 1005011947826289
Xiaomi AX3000T Router 5GHz 160MHz Broadband 1.3GHz Processor High Speed NFC Connection For Home Office Games NEW Original
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dual-band Wi-Fi router with Wi-Fi 6 technology
Maximum speed of 2976 Mbps
Four Gigabit Ethernet ports for wired connections
Supports Xiaomi Mesh for extended Wi-Fi coverage
Easy NFC connection for network sharing
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 10 cm
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
Xiaomi AX3000T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Camera C300 Dual
£47.79
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300 DualCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£28.49
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701
£44.23
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£295.23
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400
£59.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£27.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 Dual
£58.49
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 DualCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer C24
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-WR902AC
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Archer C6
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link TD-W9970
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer A5
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei BE3
£35.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cudy LT500E
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TD-W9960v
£36.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-WR1502X
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Archer AX12
£36.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi AX3000T
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£68.35
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel