Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300

Price History
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,304 px x 1,296 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300 Camera 55304
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300 Camera
prodImage
£44.99
£48.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300 – 2K Outdoor Security Camera with AI Human Detection, IP66 Waterproof, Color Night Vision, Two-Way Audio, Works with Alexa & Google – UK Version NP-GFS1-M1AA
2K Ultra-Clear Outdoor Monitoring (2304×1296): Capture every outdoor detail with high-resolution video—great for front doors, gardens, garages, and driveways. IP66 Waterproof & Dustproof Design: Built for all weather conditions—rain or shine. Operates smoothly between -20°C to 50°C, ensuring year-round security. Smart AI Human Detection & Alerts: Accurately identifies human motion to reduce false alarms from animals or moving branches. Instant push notifications to your phone. Full-Color Night Vision with Infrared Mode: See clearly at night with dual-mode night vision—choose full-color view or enhanced infrared for complete 24/7 visibility. Two-Way Audio + Alexa & Google Assistant Support: Talk to visitors or warn intruders in real-time. Supports voice control and easy integration with your smart home system.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video
Resolution:2,304 px x 1,296 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200
£39.98
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300
£8.49
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro
£39.41
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£58.33
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFi
£20.18
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition
£33.60
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit EditionCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reolink RLC-510A
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C530WS
£46.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 Dual
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo Essential 2K Outdoor (VMC3050-100EUS)
£47.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
EZVIZ C1C 1080p (303101113)
£41.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300 Dual
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink SH0117
£48.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300
£48.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (3 Cameras)
£54.41
Compare Prices
16 offers
Aqara Camera E1
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.90
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel