Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 Dual

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 Dual
from £39.992 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,304 px x 1,296 px
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.99
Shipping: £3.90

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI CW100 Dual Lens Outdoor Security Camera 2K 3MP WiFi Camera CCTV 180° Wide Angle AI Motion Detection Color Night Vision IP66 Weatherproof B0FJ8F18K7
Dual Lenses System: The Xiaomi CW100 outdoor camera features dual lenses with the same installation effort as a single camera. Enjoy hassle-free surveillance with the ability to monitor two areas at once. Dual lenses deliver wider coverage and an enhanced field of view for more effective security, ideal for farms, gardens, and outdoor spaces. 2K 3MP with WDR Technology: This outdoor security camera delivers 2K HD video with crisp details and vivid colors, even when zoomed in. WDR(Wide Dynamic Range) technology balances light and dark areas for clear footage in all conditions. Supports vertical and 180° wide-angle viewing for full yard and garden coverage. Smart AI Detection: The Xiaomi CW100 dual camera delivers comprehensive dual-area coverage with intelligent detection of people and vehicles. It automatically triggers real-time recording and instant mobile alerts whether someone approaches your vehicle or enters a customized monitoring zone. An integrated audible and visual alarm (siren and strobe light) activates immediately to deter intruders. Smart Full-Color Night Vision: Featuring advanced light-sensing technology and a hybrid array of 4 infrared and 4 white lights, this outdoor camera offers a 33ft (10m) night vision range. When motion is detected, it intelligently triggers full-color recording, capturing vivid details that traditional black-and-white cameras miss. IP66 Weatherproof and Wi-Fi 6: Built to withstand rain, heat, and snow, the Xiaomi CW100 wifi camera features an IP66 rating for reliable outdoor performance. Powered by 2.4GHz Wi-Fi 6, it delivers faster transmission, higher efficiency, and reduced lag. Enjoy stable connectivity with fewer dropouts, ensuring smooth and reliable 2K video streaming., Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 Dual 64873
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 Dual
prodImage
£39.99
£43.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Product Details
Video
Resolution:2,304 px x 1,296 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£57.20
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£28.49
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701
£44.23
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£295.23
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£27.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 Dual
£58.49
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 DualCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300
£8.49
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo C410
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reolink RLC-510A
£39.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI06CWT)
£39.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300
£40.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C510W
£37.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Imou Cruiser SE+ IPC-S21FEP
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C225
£42.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
TP-Link Tapo C310
£42.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 Dual
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel