Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition

Price History
• Wi-Fi Router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,167 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• WAN Ports: 1x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 2x
• Encryption: WPA, WPA2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mi Router 4C N300 - White DVB4231GL B085FVKSMC
Product Dimensions: 23 x 13 x 3 cm 4 external antennas with advanced connection technology that allows you to maintain incredible speeds even at great distances RAM is 64MB and ROM is 16MB, which means it can carry up to 64 devices Using the miwifi application, it is very convenient to configure and manage your internet, it also has many useful functions, such as parental control, guest network Smart management function for remote control
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition NH-4PZ5-R7C5
Router Xiaomi
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W188 mm x D175 mm x H101 mm
Weight:240 g
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:1,167 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
WAN Ports:1x
Gigabit LAN Ports:2x
Encryption:WPA, WPA2
Number of Antennas:4
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£22.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200
£39.98
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300
£8.49
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro
£39.41
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£58.33
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFi
£20.18
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£251.57
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Strong 4G LTE Router 300 Mini
£33.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-WR902AC
£32.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
TP-Link Archer A5
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TD-W9970
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link R15
£35.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cudy M1300
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer C54
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer C24
£35.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link TD-W9960v
£25.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cudy LT500E
£36.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
LUXURIOUS SALES STORE
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel