Strong 4G LTE Router 300 Mini

Manufacturer: Strong
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 Mini
from £56.71to £74.214 offersManufacturer: Strong
• STRONG 4G LTE Router 300M
• Data transfer up to 150 Mbps
• No configuration required
• 4 antennas for signal coverage
• 2 internal, 2 detachable antennas
• Compact design, SIM card slot
• Wi-Fi speed up to 300 Mbps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Strong 300M wireless router Fast Ethernet Single-band (2.4 GHz) 4G Whi 4GROUTER300M
Do you have a low speed Internet connection at home? Or do you need a dedicated Home Office professional Internet line? Do you need a high speed Internet connection in your secondary house or in your Van?Bring the compact 4G LTE Router with you and immediatly enjoy your internet connection at speeds of up to 300 Mbps. Very simple to use. you just have to insert a SIM card from any operator to start browing on the internet. No configuration required. no mandatory subscription. select any operator of your choice. Connect any wired devices such as computers. Smart TV. game consoles or Set-Top-Box through to the internet through the Ethernet port.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
STRONG 4G LTE WLAN Router 300M(LTE up to 150Mbit/S, 2.4GHz WiFi @ 300Mbit/S, 802.11b/g/N, LAN Port, SIM Adapter) White 9R-RSE9-3J5H
1
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
STRONG 4G LTE WLAN Router 300M(LTE up to 150Mbit/S, 2.4GHz WiFi @ 300Mbit/S, 802.11b/g/N, LAN Port, SIM Adapter) White a2eu,4.28.26-45.99-37.41-85.22
1
prodImage
£61.25
Shipping: Free
STRONG 4G LTE WLAN Router 300M(LTE up to 150Mbit/S, 2.4GHz WiFi @ 300Mbit/S, 802 4GROUTEUR300M
STRONG 4G LTE WLAN Router 300M(LTE up to 150Mbit/S, 2.4GHz WiFi @ 300Mbit/S, 802, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£74.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
STRONG 4G LTE Router 300M
Data transfer up to 150 Mbps
No configuration required
4 antennas for signal coverage
2 internal, 2 detachable antennas
Compact design, SIM card slot
Wi-Fi speed up to 300 Mbps

Price History

1M
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Strong

Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£77.27
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200Compare 2 Prices
Strong Powerline 600 Duo Wi-Fi EU
£72.08
Strong Powerline 600 Duo Wi-Fi EUCompare 2 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000
£90.86
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add On
£56.23
Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add OnCompare 1 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-On
£92.06
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-OnCompare 4 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100
£129.31
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100Compare 1 Prices
Strong 4G+ Airspot 510
£109.90
Strong 4G+ Airspot 510Compare 3 Prices
Strong Powerline 600 Duo EU
£59.88
Strong Powerline 600 Duo EUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link G403C/E
£57.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer AX1500
£55.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cudy LT500D
£69.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link TL-MR100-Outdoor
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer VR400
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£57.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP ax lite (L41G-2axD)
£53.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS RT-AX53U
£59.67
Compare Prices
21 offers
TP-Link Archer AX53
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei B311-221
£59.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 Mini
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Cartbia (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
KRACHT LTD
prodImage
£61.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£74.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel