TP-Link Archer C6

Price History
• Wi-Fi Router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,287 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• WAN Ports: 1x
• LAN Ports: 0x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 4x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer C6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Archer C6 Router WiFi AC1200Mbps, WiFi Router,Gigabit Ethernet Ports, VPN Router Server, Easy Setup, Internet Booster Routers, WiFi Booster, WPA3, Gaming Xbox PS4 Steam, Easy Setup,EasyMesh B07L5YRYF4
𝗔𝗖𝟭𝟮𝟬𝟬 𝗗𝘂𝗮𝗹-𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗪𝗶-𝗙𝗶 – 867 Mbps at 5 GHz and 300 Mbps at 2.4 GHz band 𝗠𝗨-𝗠𝗜𝗠𝗢 𝗧𝗲𝗰𝗵𝗻𝗼𝗹𝗼𝗴𝘆 – Simultaneously transfers data to multiple devices for 2× faster performance 𝗕𝗼𝗼𝘀𝘁𝗲𝗱 𝗖𝗼𝘃𝗲𝗿𝗮𝗴𝗲 – Four external antennas equipped with Beamforming technology extend and concentrate the Wi-Fi signals 𝗔𝗰𝗰𝗲𝘀𝘀 𝗣𝗼𝗶𝗻𝘁 𝗠𝗼𝗱𝗲 –Supports AP Mode to transform your wired connection into a wireless network 𝗘𝗮𝘀𝘆𝗠𝗲𝘀𝗵-𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗽𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗯𝗹𝗲- Flexibly creates a Mesh network by connecting to an EasyMesh-compatible router for seamless whole-home coverage 𝗩𝗣𝗡 𝗦𝘂𝗽𝗽𝗼𝗿𝘁 - Safely reach files in your local NAS, wherever you are. 𝗘𝗮𝘀𝘆 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽 – Set up your Wi-Fi in minutes with TP-Link Tether app, with a 3-year manufacturer's warranty Please contact TP-Link Technical support and service by calling the hotline number 03451470017
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer C6 Gigabit Wi-Fi Router Dual Band AC1200 Wireless, Black
Simultaneous 2.4GHz and 5GHz connections at up to 300Mbps and 867Mbps for total available bandwidth of up to 1.2Gbps 4 external antennas and 1 internal antenna ensure stable radio connections and optimal coverage LAN ports 4 10/100/1000Mbps, splitter 1 10/100/1000Mbps Supports Accespoint mode to create a new WLAN access point The Beamforming technology offers greater radio coverage. Operating temperature: 0 C 40 C
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK (Archer C6 V3.20), AC1200 (867+300) Wireless Dual Band GB Cable Router, 4-Port, MU-MIMO, Access Point Mode
AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Router AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi:  Gigabit Router 867 Mbps at 5 GHz and 300 Mbps at 2.4 GHz band ...
prodImage
£49.17
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer C6 Router WiFi AC1200Mbps, WiFi Router,Gigabit Ethernet Ports, VPN Router Server, Easy Setup, Internet Booster Routers, WiFi Booster,
𝗔𝗖𝟭𝟮𝟬𝟬 𝗗𝘂𝗮𝗹-𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗪𝗶-𝗙𝗶 - 867 Mbps at 5 GHz and 300 Mbps at 2.4 GHz band...
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK AC1200 WiFi MU-MIMO Gigabit Router, WPA3 - ARCHER C6
AC1200 WiFi MU-MIMO Gigabit Router, WPA3 - ARCHER C6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£67.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W230 mm x D144 mm x H35 mm
Weight:350 g
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:1,287 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
WAN Ports:1x
LAN Ports:0x
Gigabit LAN Ports:4x
Encryption:WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS
Firewall:Yes
Number of Antennas:4
Integrated Modem:No
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer C6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link M7000
£39.99
TP-Link M7000Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei E5576-320
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer C54
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DIR-615
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TD-W9970
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-AC1200 V2
£39.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-WR1502X
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cudy M1300
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer AX12
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tenda 4G03
£39.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-WR840N
£33.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer C6
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel