Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000

Manufacturer: Strong
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000
from £90.861 offerManufacturer: Strong
• Wi-Fi 6, MU-MIMO, OFDMA technology
• Speed: 574 Mbps @ 2.4 GHz + 2402 Mbps @ 5 GHz
• Up to 3000 Mbps speed
• 2 ATRIA Mesh AX3000 covering 350 m²
• Up to 6 ATRIA Mesh AX3000 for 1050 m²
• Managed via ATRIA Mesh App
• Stable Wi-Fi without dead spots, 4K video streaming, Easy Mesh-based client management
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STRONG MESHKITAX3000 Dual Band AX3000 Wifi6 with coverage up to 350㎡, 3 Gigabit Ethernet ports, router mode and access point 2-piece pack. Up to 247 devices 28FEB_AMZES_42.64_B0BLZ57MQF_DE
Full Wi-Fi coverage of your home More areas without Wi-Fi. A set of smart access points to use Wi-Fi in any room Ultra-fast and stable Wi-Fi in any room of your home. Download videos in excellent quality to each device without buffering. Transmit multiple UHD videos simultaneously and watch live TV from any device. Dual band Wi-Fi 6 simultaneously at the speed of 3000 Mbps. Mobile and fixed devices always connected to the highest speed dynamic Wi-Fi & customer management based on "Easy Mesh" technology. Configuring multiple access points to dramatically improve your network connectivity. Easy management thanks to the dedicated app Can be used as mesh/access point/repeater - Works with every standard modem or router - Connect & Secure (WPS) button to easily connect your Wi-Fi device to your Wi-Fi Mesh network
prodImage
£90.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi 6, MU-MIMO, OFDMA technology
Speed: 574 Mbps @ 2.4 GHz + 2402 Mbps @ 5 GHz
Up to 3000 Mbps speed
2 ATRIA Mesh AX3000 covering 350 m²
Up to 6 ATRIA Mesh AX3000 for 1050 m²
Managed via ATRIA Mesh App
Stable Wi-Fi without dead spots, 4K video streaming, Easy Mesh-based client management

Price History

1M
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Strong

Strong 5G Router AX3000
£199.99
Strong 5G Router AX3000Compare 7 Prices
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£77.27
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200Compare 2 Prices
Strong Powerline 600 Duo Wi-Fi EU
£72.08
Strong Powerline 600 Duo Wi-Fi EUCompare 2 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-On
£92.06
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-OnCompare 4 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100
£129.31
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100Compare 1 Prices
Strong 4G+ Airspot 510
£109.90
Strong 4G+ Airspot 510Compare 3 Prices
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 Mini
£56.71
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 MiniCompare 4 Prices
Strong Powerline 600 Duo EU
£59.88
Strong Powerline 600 Duo EUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-WPA4220T KIT
£84.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000
£98.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS RP-BE58
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks LTU LR
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link RE605X
£77.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 5400
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000
Numero Un0
prodImage
£90.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel