Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add On

Price History
• Wi-Fi Extender STRONG MESH1200ADD-ON
• Dual-band device with 2.4 GHz + 5 GHz frequency bands
• Data transfer rate up to 2100 Mb/s
• Security through WPA, WPA2-PSK, WPA3 encryption
• 6 internal antennas, IPv6 support
• Coverage up to 100 m², expandable to 600 m²
• 2x Gigabit Ethernet ports, WPS button, Easy-Mesh technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STRONG WiFi 5 MESH2100ADD-ON Atria, performing, for additional extension 100m², 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports, Compatible with all fiber boxes. 1129578
Box contents: 1 x Atria mesh 2100, 1 x power supply (12 V / 1 A DC), 1 x CAT5E Ethernet cable, 1 x installation instructions (English language not guaranteed) ¤ Connection: By combining the Easy MESH technology with the WiFi 5 MU MIMO you can connect your smartphones and tablets at the best speed. The 2 Gigagits ports will give you a very high speed connection for your devices (gaming console, HD video streaming or UHD, NAS, network printer, etc.). Simply manage your network with the ATRIA MESH app available on iOS and ANDROID on your mobile or tablet Connections: 2x Gigabit Ethernet ports on each ATRIA Mesh 2100 for connecting computers, set-top boxes, smart TVs, NAS, game consoles, etc
prodImage
£50.99
£64.98
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Strong ATRIA AC2100 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System - ADD ON UNIT, up to 1,650sq.ft Wi-Fi Coverage, Two Gigabit Ports per node, App Control, Guest Network,
STRONG ATRIA AC2100 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System - ADD ON UNIT, up to 1,650sq.ft Wi-Fi Coverage, Two Gigabit Ports per node, App Control, Guest...
prodImage
£73.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi Extender STRONG MESH1200ADD-ON
Dual-band device with 2.4 GHz + 5 GHz frequency bands
Data transfer rate up to 2100 Mb/s
Security through WPA, WPA2-PSK, WPA3 encryption
6 internal antennas, IPv6 support
Coverage up to 100 m², expandable to 600 m²
2x Gigabit Ethernet ports, WPS button, Easy-Mesh technology

Price History

1M 3M
Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Strong

Strong 4G+ Airspot 520
£67.90
Strong 4G+ Airspot 520Compare 1 Prices
Strong 5G Router AX3000
£199.99
Strong 5G Router AX3000Compare 7 Prices
Strong Powerline 600 Duo EU
£47.41
Strong Powerline 600 Duo EUCompare 1 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000
£151.85
Strong Atria Mesh Kit AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Strong 4G+ Airspot 510
£110.99
Strong 4G+ Airspot 510Compare 1 Prices
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£72.16
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200Compare 2 Prices
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 Mini
£33.37
Strong 4G LTE Router 300 MiniCompare 2 Prices
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100
£123.62
Strong Atria Mesh Kit 2100Compare 1 Prices
Strong 4G LTE Router 350 Mini
£58.63
Strong 4G LTE Router 350 MiniCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

eero 6 Signal amplifier
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenda A33
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 600 International
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link RE500X
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cudy RE3000
£56.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear EAX12
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS RP-AX58
£58.32
Compare Prices
15 offers
TP-Link RE305
£42.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
£40.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strong Atria Mesh 2100 Add On
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£73.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel