Cudy RE3000

Manufacturer: Cudy
Cudy RE3000
from £59.90to £76.174 offersManufacturer: Cudy
• Wi-Fi 6 extender with speeds up to 3 Gbps
• Dual-band support with 2402 Mbps at 5 GHz and 574 Mbps at 2.4 GHz
• 1 Gigabit Ethernet port for wired devices
• Supports over 70 Wi-Fi devices
• Cortex-A53 dual-core processor at 1.3 GHz
• Supports OFDMA, beamforming, and MU-MIMO
• Specifications: Frequency range 2400 5000 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cudy RE3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cudy AX3000 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Extender, WiFi 6 Repeater Coverage up to 3000 Sq.Ft. and 70 Devices, 802.11ax, 160MHz, MU-MIMO, Beamforming, OFDMA, WPA3 RE3000 EU
AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Extender, Upgrades Everything. Blazing-fast combined WiFi speeds up to 3Gbps, increases overall performance of the network. Enjoy smoother streaming, faster downloads, and improved gaming and video conferencing. 1.3GHz Dual Core Cortex-A53 high-performance wireless networking processors deliver highly flexible architecture for the ultimate performance in network-related processing, whole-house wireless coverage, AR/VR gaming, greatly meet the various network needs of every consumer. Connect 70+ Devices. AX3000 dual band wifi support connect 60+ WiFi devices, Gigabit Ethernet port allow the WiFi Extender to function as a media bridge to connect wired devices like PC, multimedia player, gaming console, and smart TV. Easy Setup & Flexible Placement. Press the WPS button on your router and your extender to easily connect to the network. Once connected with an existing router, you can simply plug Cudy in a location for the best signal quality and coverage in your house, without needing to configure the extender again. 3-IN-1 WiFi Extender/ Access Point/Add-On mesh. Multi working modes provide maximum flexibility of use. Range extender mode helps expand your Wi-Fi coverage, While access point mode transforms your existing wired network to a wireless one. Work as Add-on Mesh unit could build mesh network with cudy X6, WR3000, M1800 and other Cudy mesh products.
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Cudy AX3000 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Extender, WiFi 6 Repeater Coverage up to 3000 Sq. RE3000
Cudy AX3000 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Extender, WiFi 6 Repeater Coverage up to 3000 Sq., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£70.64
Shipping: Free
Cudy RE3000 Wi-Fi signal booster
CudyRE3000Wi-Fisignalbooster
prodImage
£72.53
Shipping: Free
Shenzhen Cudy Technology Co., Ltd. Cudy AX3000 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Extender, WiFi 6 Repeater Coverage up to 3000 Sq.F RE3000
Cudy AX3000 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Extender, WiFi 6 Repeater Coverage up to 3000 Sq.F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£76.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi 6 extender with speeds up to 3 Gbps
Dual-band support with 2402 Mbps at 5 GHz and 574 Mbps at 2.4 GHz
1 Gigabit Ethernet port for wired devices
Supports over 70 Wi-Fi devices
Cortex-A53 dual-core processor at 1.3 GHz
Supports OFDMA, beamforming, and MU-MIMO
Specifications: Frequency range 2400 5000 MHz

Price History

1M
Cudy RE3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cudy

Cudy WR3000
£41.05
Cudy WR3000Compare 5 Prices
Cudy BE3600 2 Pack
£125.10
Cudy BE3600 2 PackCompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3000S
£74.99
Cudy WR3000SCompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3000H
£57.20
Cudy WR3000HCompare 1 Prices
Cudy AP3000 Outdoor
£82.13
Cudy AP3000 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy LT500D
£69.90
Cudy LT500DCompare 4 Prices
Cudy WR3000E
£81.39
Cudy WR3000ECompare 1 Prices
Cudy RE1200 Outdoor
£59.90
Cudy RE1200 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR1300E
£39.90
Cudy WR1300ECompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3600
£69.90
Cudy WR3600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
£57.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link RE500X
£55.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link RE700X
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link RE705X
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
ASUS RP-AX58
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Devolo WiFi repeater+ ac
£65.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 600 International
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link RE305
£45.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear EAX12
£44.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cudy RE3000
Cudy Official
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£70.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.53
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£76.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel