Cudy WR3000

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi router with AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 and 4 gigabit Ethernet ports
• Dual-core Cortex-A53 CPU at 1.3 GHz
• Data transfer rates up to 2402 Mbps on 5 GHz and 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz
• Support for MU-MIMO and OFDMA for multiple simultaneous connections
• WPA3 security protocol to protect the network
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cudy WR3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cudy WR3000 AX3000 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Mesh Router, 160MHz, MU-MIMO, OFDMA, WireGuard, OpenVPN, WPA3 WR3000 EU
Dual band Wi-Fi provides 160MHz bandwidth and 1024-QAM for dramatically faster wireless connections. Designed for connecting 100+ devices. Smart beamforming technology. Normally, a router broadcasts the Wi-Fi signal in all directions. With a revolutionary combination of DL/UL OFDMA and MU-MIMO technology. Easily manage your home network with cudy cloud APP.
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Cudy New AX3000 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Router, Mesh Wi-Fi Router, 802.11ax Internet Router, 160MHz, MU-MIMO, OFDMA, WireGuard, OpenVPN, WPA3, WR3000
CudyNewAX3000DualBandWi-Fi6Router,MeshWi-FiRouter,802.11axInternetRouter,160MHz,MU-MIMO,OFDMA,WireGuard,OpenVPN,WPA3,WR3000...
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
Cudy WR3000 AX3000 Dual Band Wi Fi 6 Mesh Router 160MHz MU MIMO OFDMA WireGuard 68f98698cda369bcfc43df78
WR3000 AX3000 Dual Band Wi Fi 6 Mesh Router 160MHz MU MIMO OFDMA WireGuard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£66.92
Shipping: Free
Cudy WR3000 AX3000 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Mesh Router, 160MHz, MU-MIMO, OFDMA, WireGuard, OpenVPN, WPA3
Dual band Wi-Fi provides 160MHz bandwidth and 1024-QAM for dramatically faster wireless connections. Designed for connecting 100+ devices. Smart...
prodImage
£68.67
£74.66
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Cudy WR3000 AX3000 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Mesh Router, 160MHz, MU-MIMO, OFDMA, WireGuard, OpenVPN, WPA3
prodImage
£71.31
Shipping: Free
Cudy WR3000 AX3000 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Mesh Router, 160MHz, MU-MIMO, OFDMA, WireGuard, OpenVPN, WPA3
prodImage
£73.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi router with AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 and 4 gigabit Ethernet ports
Dual-core Cortex-A53 CPU at 1.3 GHz
Data transfer rates up to 2402 Mbps on 5 GHz and 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz
Support for MU-MIMO and OFDMA for multiple simultaneous connections
WPA3 security protocol to protect the network
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 10 cm
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Cudy WR3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cudy

Cudy LT500D
£59.42
Cudy LT500DCompare 6 Prices
Cudy AC1200 (TR1200)
£44.48
Cudy AC1200 (TR1200)Compare 2 Prices
Cudy WR3000H
£59.90
Cudy WR3000HCompare 1 Prices
Cudy LT400 Outdoor
£59.90
Cudy LT400 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR3000S
£49.90
Cudy WR3000SCompare 2 Prices
Cudy AP3000 Outdoor
£109.90
Cudy AP3000 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy M1300 pack of 2
£79.90
Cudy M1300 pack of 2Compare 1 Prices
Cudy RE3000
£56.63
Cudy RE3000Compare 4 Prices
Cudy WR3600
£69.90
Cudy WR3600Compare 1 Prices
Cudy LT700
£139.90
Cudy LT700Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-MR100
£44.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D-Link G403C/E
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link EX220
£46.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer C6U
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer C80
£43.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link Deco E4
£47.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer C6 V3.2
£48.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cudy WR3000E
£42.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenda 4G06
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-MR105
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cudy WR3000
Cudy Official
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£66.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.67
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel