Cudy M1300 pack of 2

Manufacturer: Cudy
Cudy M1300 pack of 2
from £79.90to £91.992 offersManufacturer: Cudy
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Advanced Wi-Fi mesh system for the entire home
• AC1200 speeds up to 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 867 Mbps on 5 GHz
• Suitable for medium to large homes up to 3,200 sq ft
• Seamless roaming for automatic signal switching
• 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports per device
• Supports over 100 Wi-Fi devices simultaneously
• Built-in VPN security and DNS encryption
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cudy M1300 pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cudy M1300 Full Mesh AC1200 Gigabit WiFi System, Dual Band, WiFi Extender, High Gain Antennas, VPN, Cloudflare Connect Up to 100 Devices (2 Pack) M1300 2-Pack
Mesh for the whole house, dead zone killer. Advanced Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System, provides smooth video streaming and fast online gaming on more devices at the same time. Whole home Wi-Fi system, works faster, connect more. Experience AC1200 Wi-Fi speeds up to 300 Mbps on a 2.4 GHz and 867 Mbps on a 5 GHz. Wired speed up to 1Gbps. Combined with 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports per device, this product aims to provide a complete Gigabit experience for your home or office. Smooth, simple and intelligent roaming. Seamless roaming technology helps you automatically switch your device to the strongest Wi-Fi signal. Advanced security and privacy. VPN security with OpenVPN / WireGuard / PPTP / L2TP/Zerotier helps build reliable VPN connections. DNS encryption on Cloudflare, NextDNS.
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Gigabit Mesh Solution Cudy Wi-Fi AC1200
GigabitMeshSolutionCudyWi-FiAC1200
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Advanced Wi-Fi mesh system for the entire home
AC1200 speeds up to 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 867 Mbps on 5 GHz
Suitable for medium to large homes up to 3,200 sq ft
Seamless roaming for automatic signal switching
2 Gigabit Ethernet ports per device
Supports over 100 Wi-Fi devices simultaneously
Built-in VPN security and DNS encryption
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
Cudy M1300 pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cudy

Cudy BE3600 2 Pack
£125.10
Cudy BE3600 2 PackCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR3000S
£59.90
Cudy WR3000SCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR3000H
£57.20
Cudy WR3000HCompare 1 Prices
Cudy AP3000 Outdoor
£82.13
Cudy AP3000 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy LT500D
£69.90
Cudy LT500DCompare 4 Prices
Cudy WR3000E
£81.39
Cudy WR3000ECompare 1 Prices
Cudy RE3000
£59.90
Cudy RE3000Compare 4 Prices
Cudy RE1200 Outdoor
£59.90
Cudy RE1200 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR1300E
£39.90
Cudy WR1300ECompare 1 Prices
Cudy WE4000
£42.90
Cudy WE4000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Deco X50-PoE (Deco-X50-PoE)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DWM-313
£68.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming AX3000 V2
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£77.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-MR6500v
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Deco X50 Outdoor
£79.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cudy M1300 pack of 2
Cudy Official
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel