TP-Link Deco X50

Manufacturer: TP-Link
from £81.28to £144.093 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wireless system with WiFi 6 technology
• Speed up to 2976 Mb/s
• Supports WPA3 security protocol
• Control via mobile app possible
• Child protection feature integrated
• Suitable for rooms up to 232 m²
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link Deco X50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 Unit DECO X50(1-PACK)
Superior Mesh WiFi. EverywhereAX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 SystemUltra-Fast WiFi 6 MeshArmed with WiFi 6 technology. Deco whole home mesh WiFi is designed to deliver a huge boost in coverage. speed. and total capacity. Get on the latest mesh WiFi to enjoy the future network that loads faster and connects more.Whole-Home Coverage: WiFi Dead Zone KillerWith clearer and stronger signals enhanced by BSS Color and Beamforming. Deco X50 boosts broader whole home WiFi coverage with great performance. Wireless connections and optional Ethernet backhaul work together to link Deco units. providing even faster network speeds and truly seamless coverage. Want more coverage? Simply add another Deco.Up to 4x More Capacity for Immersive StreamingEnhanced by WiFi 6. featuring with OFDMA and MU-MIMO technology. Deco X50 allows you to connect over 150 devices. Enjoy a more efficient network that loads faster without dragging down performance.AI-Driven Mesh: Always Learning. Constantly OptimizingArmed with AI-Driven Mesh. Deco X50 delivers smart WiFi that follows you wherever you are. without interruption. It automatically learns your network environment. client quality. and user behaviors. Sophisticated algorithms account for various factors so that Deco X50 provides ideal mesh WiFi. unique to your home. Walk through your home and enjoy seamless streaming at the fastest possible speeds.Seamless Roaming with One WiFi NameTP-Link Mesh means Deco units work together to form one unified network. Your phone or tablet automatically connects to the fastest Deco as you move through your home. creating a truly seamless WiFi experience.Let the Experts Secure Your HomeCustomize your home network with enhanced security using TP-Link HomeShield's kit of built-in features. Whether you're identifying network security holes. limiting the time your children spend online. or blocking websites. HomeShield gives you the tools you need to fully manage your network.Quick Setup with the Deco AppUnbox Deco. install the app and then simply follow the on-screen directions. Deco app will take care of the rest. getting your network up and running in minutes.More than a Router. Functional and BeautifulThe pure white design. simple but all-embracing. evokes a wintery mood or a bright summer day. Deco X50 with a delicate body case makes it perfect to blend into various home decorations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.28
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK - Deco AX3000 WiFi 6 Whole Home Mesh Wireless System, Single Adaptor DECO X50 (1-PACK)
...
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Deco Ax3000 Wifi 6 Whole Home Mesh Wireless System Single Adaptor DECO X50 (1-PACK)
Deco Ax3000 Wifi 6 Whole Home Mesh Wireless System Single Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£144.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless system with WiFi 6 technology
Speed up to 2976 Mb/s
Supports WPA3 security protocol
Control via mobile app possible
Child protection feature integrated
Suitable for rooms up to 232 m²
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
TP-Link Deco X50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS RT-BE50
£65.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link Deco X50-PoE (Deco-X50-PoE)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Archer Air R5
£99.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS RT-AX57 AX3000
£85.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming AX3000 V2
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£81.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£144.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel