TP-Link Archer MR400

Price History
• LTE router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,317 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
• WAN Ports: 1x
• LAN Ports: 3x
• Encryption: WPA, WPA2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer MR400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-LINK C1350 WI-FI DUL ND TL-ARCHER MR400
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AC1200 4G LTE SIM Slot Unlocked Wi-Fi Dual Band Router (Archer MR400) Archer-MR400
TP-Link AC1200 4G LTE SIM Slot Unlocked Wi-Fi Dual Band Router(Archer MR400) 4G LTE - Ideal for sharing your 4G LTE network with up to 64Wi-Fi...
prodImage
£149.99
£156.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W202 mm x D141 mm x H33.6 mm
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:1,317 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
WAN Ports:1x
LAN Ports:3x
Encryption:WPA, WPA2
Firewall:Yes
Number of Antennas:5
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer MR400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer MR400 V3
£76.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
eero 6
£76.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer BE220
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS RT-AX59U
£76.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Deco X50
£78.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DWR-960
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer BE230
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tenda Nova MW6 2-Pack (MW6-2)
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS RT-AX52 Pro
£69.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
TP-Link Archer VX1800V
£73.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Archer MR400
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel