TP-Link Deco E4
Manufacturer: TP-Link
- Wi-Fi Router
- WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
- Data Transfer Rate: 1,167 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
- Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
- LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
- LAN Ports: 2x
- Encryption: WPA, WPA2
- Connections: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Price History
1M 3M
TP-Link Deco E4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
TP-Link
Popular Products

TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43

FRITZ! Box 5690 Pro
£423.02

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AX
£198.58

FRITZ! Fritz!Box 5530 Fiber
£207.83

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 Cable
£297.18

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6850 5G
£414.31

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 Cable
£284.57
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TP-Link DECO E41-PACK AC1200 Mesh wifi system DECO E4(1-PACK)
TP-Link DECO E41-PACK AC1200 Mesh wifi system, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers

£53.15
Shipping: Free
TP-Link DECO E41-PACK AC1200 Mesh wifi system DECO E4(1-PACK)
TP-Link DECO E41-PACK AC1200 Mesh wifi system, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers

£53.15
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AC1200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System DECO E4(1-PACK)
Fast. Stable. Everywhere.Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi SystemAC1200 Dual-Band Wi-FiWi-Fi Dead-Zone KillerDeco E4 is the simplest way to guarantee a strong Wi-Fi signal in every corner of your home up to 2.800 square feet (2-pack). Wireless connections and optional Ethernet backhaul work together to link Deco units. providing even faster network speeds and truly seamless coverage. Want more coverage? Simply add another Deco.Seamless Roaming with One Wi-Fi NameTP-Link Mesh means Deco units work together to form one unified network. Your phone or tablet automatically connects to the fastest Deco as you move through your home. creating a truly seamless Wi-Fi experience.No More BufferingNetwork speeds three times faster than previous generation routers. thanks to 802.11ac wireless technology. make Deco capable of providing a lag-free connection to up to 100 devices.2-in-1 Router and Access Point ModesFlexible and multifunctional. the Deco E4 includes a variety of features allowing it to serve as a router or access point. Just choose the mode for your actual network demands and experience the maximum wireless flexibility.Robust Parental ControlsSimple. intuitive parental controls make it easy tokeep your children safe while they’re online.All Decos Can Work TogetherDeco E4 is compatible with every other Deco model to form a Mesh network. Expand Mesh Wi-Fi coverage anytime by simply adding more Decos.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£55.37
Shipping: Free
Système WiFi Mesh TP-Link compatible Deco E4 AC1200 (1 pièce) MC_DECO E4(1-PACK)
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: DECO E4(1-PACK) Country of origin:- China Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 10.0 x 10.0 x 5.0

£58.00
Shipping: Free
Access Point Repeater TP-Link Deco E4 5 GHz LAN 300-867 Mbps White
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Access...

£78.47
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Access Point E4 5GHz LAN 300-867Mbps White PD-6935364086787
TP-Link Access Point E4 5GHz LAN 300-867Mbps White

£80.99
£89.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W91 mm x D91 mm x H190 mm |
|---|
| Data Transfer Rate: | 1,167 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi |
|---|---|
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n |
| WiFi Frequency: | 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz |
| LAN Speed: | 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u) |
| LAN Ports: | 2x |
| Encryption: | WPA, WPA2 |
| Connections: | Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit) |
Price History
1M 3M
TP-Link Deco E4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products