Zyxel DX3301-T0

Price History
• Wi-Fi Router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,800 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• WAN Ports: 1x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 4x
• Encryption: WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zyxel DX3301-T0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Zyxel DX3301-T0 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / DX3301-T0-EU01V1F
The Zyxel DX3301-T0/DX3300-T0/EX3301-T0/EX3300-T0 Series provides high-speed internet access with QoS support to meet the worldwide market demand for triple-play services. With the built-in 2x2 802.11ax WLAN function and Zyxel MPro Mesh TM Solutions. the Series provides seamless WiFi experience and superior. feature-rich WiFi connectivity for service providers to deliver high-performance internet access services. WiFi 6 technology for superior lag-free performance Supporting the latest WiFi 6 (11ax) standard. the Series offers speeds of up to 1200 Mbps* with 2x2 802.11ax and 574 Mbps* with 2x2 802.11ax. The uplink MU-MIMO. Orthogonal Frequency Division Multiple Access (OFDMA) and beamforming technologies empower the Series to deliver high speed internet for multi-streaming data access and optimal WiFi experience without dead zones.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
Zyxel DX3301-T0 WiFi 6 Router | Dual-Band | Mesh Solutions | High-Speed QoS Support DX3301-T0-EU01V1F
Upgrade your home network with the Zyxel DX3301-T0 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Router, designed for seamless connectivity and enhanced performance. Ideal for gaming, streaming, and working from home, this router supports up to 4 streams with speeds of up to 2.4Gbps on both bands combined. Experience lightning-fast internet with reduced lag times and better reliability across your devices. The DX3301-T0-EU01V1F is perfect for modern households looking to future-proof their network infrastructure.
prodImage
£67.74
£72.69
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Zyxel WiFi 6 AX1800 VDSL2 5-Port Super Vectoring Gateway (Up to 35B) and USB [DX3301-T0-EU02V1F] B09XBGF4R6
DX3301-T0-EU02V1F WIFI 6 AX1800 VDSL2 5-PORT SUPER VECTORING GAT Easy to use Good quality with performance
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: Free
Zyxel DX3301-T0 AX1800 Dual-Band Wireless VDSL2 Router DX3301-T0-EU01V1F
. The Zyxel DX3301-T0 provides high-speed internet access with QoS support to meet the worldwide market demand for triple-play services. With the built-in 2x2 802.11ax WLAN function and Zyxel MPro Mesh® Solutions the Series provides seamless WiFi experience and superior feature-rich WiFi connectivity for service providers to deliver high-performance internet access services. Key Features . WiFi 6 (11ax) for superior performance and coverageZyxel MPro Mesh® Solutions (compliant with EasyMesh standards)Remote management via TR-069 and TR-181 i2NAT firewall with SPI and DoS for better securityVoIP SIP protocol with 3-way conference callsMultiple SSIDs for various service deployment scenariosZyxel-developed OPAL for superior flexibility and faster time-to-marketEcofriendly compact design. .
prodImage
£67.75
£74.70
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Zyxel DX3301-T0 AX1800 Dual-Band Wireless VDSL2 Router DX3301-T0-EU01V1F
prodImage
£67.75
£74.70
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
ZyXEL DX3301-T0-EU02V1F WIFI 6 AX1800
DX3301-T0-EU02V1F WIFI 6 AX1800
prodImage
£77.91
Shipping: Free
Zyxel Dx3301-T0. Wi-Fi Band: Dual-Band 2.4 Ghz / 5 Ghz Top Wi-Fi Standard: Wi-Fi DX3301-T0-EU01V1F
Zyxel Dx3301-T0. Wi-Fi Band: Dual-Band 2.4 Ghz / 5 Ghz Top Wi-Fi Standard: Wi-Fi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£79.55
Shipping: Free
Zyxel DX3301-T0 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) White 324407
The Zyxel DX3301-T0/DX3300-T0/EX3301-T0/EX3300-T0 Series provides high-speed internet access with QoS support to meet the worldwide market demand for triple-play services. With the built-in 2x2 802.11ax WLAN function and Zyxel MPro Mesh TM Solutions the Series provides seamless WiFi experience and superior feature-rich WiFi connectivity for service providers to deliver high-performance internet access services.N/AN/A WiFi 6 technology for superior lag-free performance N/ASupporting the latest WiFi 6 (11ax) standard the Series offers speeds of up to 1200 Mbps* with 2x2 802.11ax and 574 Mbps* with 2x2 802.11ax. The uplink MU-MIMO Orthogonal Frequency Division Multiple Access (OFDMA) and beamforming technologies empower the Series to deliver high speed internet for multi-streaming data access and optimal WiFi experience without dead zones.
prodImage
£80.67
Shipping: Free
Zyxel VDSL Supervectoring Modem + WiFi 6 AX1800 Mesh Router - Bridge Modem Possible, Suitable for Germany (35b) 692662
WiFi 6 AX1800 for excellent performance and coverage, compatible with WLAN AC and legacy standards Supports EasyMesh standard via ZYXEL MPro Mesh Intuitive user interface for an easy-to-manage home network Use as bridge modem possible Super Vectoring for maximum speed, optimized for the German network (profile 35b)
prodImage
£109.15
£123.14
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Zyxel VDSL Supervectoring Modem + WiFi 6 AX1800 Mesh Router - Bridge Modem Possible, Suitable for Germany (35b) PD-4718937623723
WiFi 6 AX1800 for excellent performance and coverage, compatible with WLAN AC and legacy standards Supports EasyMesh standard via ZYXEL MPro Mesh Intuitive user interface for an easy-to-manage home network Use as bridge modem possible Super Vectoring for maximum speed, optimized for the German network (profile 35b)
prodImage
£114.14
£123.14
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
‎ZYXEL - INTERNET ACCESS ZYXEL - INTERNET ACCESS DX3301-T0-EU02V1F WIFI 6 AX1800 VDSL2 5-PORT SUPER VECTO ‎DX3301-T0-EU01V1F
ZYXEL - INTERNET ACCESS DX3301-T0-EU02V1F WIFI 6 AX1800 VDSL2 5-PORT SUPER VECTO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£122.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 mm x D35 mm x H153 mm
Weight:387 g
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:1,800 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
WAN Ports:1x
Gigabit LAN Ports:4x
Encryption:WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS
Firewall:Yes
Integrated Modem:Yes
Modem:ADSL2+, VDSL2
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:RJ-11, USB 2.0, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
Zyxel DX3301-T0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zyxel

Zyxel NWA90BE
£110.24
Zyxel NWA90BECompare 6 Prices
Zyxel WBE630S
£322.33
Zyxel WBE630SCompare 3 Prices
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2
£500.52
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2Compare 6 Prices
Zyxel NWA50AX
£76.36
Zyxel NWA50AXCompare 8 Prices
Zyxel Nebula FWA510
£199.95
Zyxel Nebula FWA510Compare 9 Prices
Zyxel XMG-108 (XMG-108-ZZ0101F)
£88.16
Zyxel XMG-108 (XMG-108-ZZ0101F)Compare 8 Prices
Zyxel GS1900-24 V2
£111.65
Zyxel GS1900-24 V2Compare 4 Prices
Zyxel GS1100-10HP V2
£124.18
Zyxel GS1100-10HP V2Compare 4 Prices
Zyxel XGS1210-12 V2
£125.66
Zyxel XGS1210-12 V2Compare 4 Prices
Zyxel GS1900-24HPv2
£239.99
Zyxel GS1900-24HPv2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer C6U
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer C6 V3.2
£48.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link TL-WR1502X
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link TL-MR100
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
TP-Link TL-MR105
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Deco E4
£47.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cudy LT400
£44.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cudy AC1200 (TR1200)
£44.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenda 4G06
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cudy WR3000S
£49.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel DX3301-T0
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.74
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel