Cudy LT700

Manufacturer: Cudy
from £85.23to £174.903 offersManufacturer: Cudy
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• 4G LTE Cat 6 Modem Router with AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi
• 4x 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports for Gigabit Ethernet
• Dual Nano SIM Slots for flexible network usage
• Integrated 4G LTE Modem
• Supports various VPN protocols such as OpenVPN and IPSec
• Cudy Mesh Support for extended network coverage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cudy LT700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cudy LT700 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 4G Black LT700_EU
Cudy LT700 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 4G Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£85.23
£89.13
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Cudy New 4G LTE Cat 6 WiFi Router, Qualcomm Chipset, LTE Modem, Dual SIM 4G Cellular Router, AC1200 Dual Band WiFi, 4 Gigabit Ports, OpenVPN, WireGuard, Band Lock, TTL, at Command LT700
Fast 4G LTE cat.6 connectivity. LT700 lte router employs 3GPP UE downlink – the LTE-A technology with data rates of up to 300/50 Mbps. The replaceable cellular antenna provides more installation possibilities. 4x5dBi cellular and 2x5dBi WiFi antenna enhance the sensitivity of router. Dual SIM and WAN failover keep you always on-internet. You can choose whether to use SIM card 1 or SIM card 2, or auto select by Cudy. With built-in PPTP/L2TP/OpenVPN/WireGuard/Zerotier, simply establish a connection to VPN server to transfer all data and traffic. Dual band total 1200Mbps: 300Mbps on 2.4GHz and 867MBps on 5GHz.
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Cudy LT700 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 4G Black
CudyLT700wirelessrouterGigabitEthernetDual-band(2.4GHz/5GHz)4GBlack
prodImage
£174.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
4G LTE Cat 6 Modem Router with AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi
4x 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports for Gigabit Ethernet
Dual Nano SIM Slots for flexible network usage
Integrated 4G LTE Modem
Supports various VPN protocols such as OpenVPN and IPSec
Cudy Mesh Support for extended network coverage
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
Cudy LT700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cudy

Cudy BE3600 2 Pack
£125.10
Cudy BE3600 2 PackCompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3000S
£74.99
Cudy WR3000SCompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3000H
£57.20
Cudy WR3000HCompare 1 Prices
Cudy AP3000 Outdoor
£82.13
Cudy AP3000 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy LT500D
£69.90
Cudy LT500DCompare 4 Prices
Cudy WR3000E
£81.39
Cudy WR3000ECompare 1 Prices
Cudy RE3000
£59.90
Cudy RE3000Compare 4 Prices
Cudy RE1200 Outdoor
£59.90
Cudy RE1200 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR1300E
£39.90
Cudy WR1300ECompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3600
£69.90
Cudy WR3600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS RT-AX57 AX3000
£85.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer MR200
£83.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE 3-piece Set
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS RT-AX59U
£86.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DWM-313
£68.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco M5 (3-pack)
£88.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£77.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco X50 Outdoor
£81.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
bargainmania1102
prodImage
£85.23
Shipping: £3.90
Cudy Official
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel